Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| '''Tar''' || 330 || || | | '''Tar''' || 330 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Beeswax''' || 5618 || || | + | | '''Beeswax''' || 5618 || 146 || 5472 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Mirrors''' || 26 || || | + | | '''Mirrors''' || 26 || 26 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Candle''' || 414 || || | + | | '''Candle''' || 414 || 414 || Done |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:34, 1 August 2024
Metallic Obelisk Mats: 237
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron | 798 | ||
| Platinum | 309 | ||
| Steel Sheeting | 1,360 | ||
| Pewter | 201 | ||
| Cobalt | 293 | ||
| Leeks | 7,749 | ||
| Candle | 237 |
Marble Obelisk Mats: 215
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 58 | 54 | |
| Yellow Alabaster | 31 | 4 | 27 |
| Mud Granite | 36 | 36 | |
| White Travertine | 32 | 2 | 30 |
| Canary Granite | 16 | 2 | 14 |
| Night Granite | 2 | 2 | done |
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | 1 | done |
| Small Diamond | 162 | 162 | done |
| Sun Steel | 61 | 61 | done |
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | 1,000 | done |
| Gold Wire | 100 | 100 | done |
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 | 100 | done |
Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 138
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black, Rotproof Boards | 19,320 | ||
| Soft, Termite Resistant Boards | 19,320 | ||
| Nails | 1,182 | ||
| Tar | 330 | ||
| Beeswax | 5618 | 146 | 5472 |
| Mirrors | 26 | 26 | Done |
| Candle | 414 | 414 | Done |
Heavenly Obelisk Mats: 52
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mandibular Glue | 5 | 5 | - |
| Thoth's Metal | 1 | 1 | - |
| Metal Blue | - | - | - |
| Fuzzy, Mottled Moss | 107 | 107 | - |
| Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense | 34 | - | 34 |
| 12% Alcohol Wine | 79 | - | 79 |
| Hawthorn Resin | 89 | 77 | 12 |