Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | == Hardwood Obelisk Mats: | + | == Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 139 == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Black, Rotproof Boards''' || 19, | + | | '''Black, Rotproof Boards''' || 19,599 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Soft, Termite Resistant Boards''' || 19, | + | | '''Soft, Termite Resistant Boards''' || 19,599 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Nails''' || 1, | + | | '''Nails''' || 1,198 || 1,198 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Tar''' || | + | | '''Tar''' || 334 || 334 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Beeswax''' || | + | | '''Beeswax''' || 5,679 || 2,546 || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mirrors''' || 26 || 26 || Done | | '''Mirrors''' || 26 || 26 || Done | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Candle''' || | + | | '''Candle''' || 417 || 414 || 3 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:58, 18 August 2024
Marble Obelisk Mats: 218
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 59 | 59 | done |
| Yellow Alabaster | 31 | 31 | done |
| Mud Granite | 36 | 36 | done |
| White Travertine | 32 | 32 | done |
| Canary Granite | 16 | 16 | done |
| Night Granite | 2 | 2 | done |
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | 1 | done |
| Small Diamond | 166 | 166 | done |
| Sun Steel | 63 | 63 | done |
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | 1,000 | done |
| Gold Wire | 100 | 100 | done |
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 | 100 | done |
Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 139
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black, Rotproof Boards | 19,599 | ||
| Soft, Termite Resistant Boards | 19,599 | ||
| Nails | 1,198 | 1,198 | Done |
| Tar | 334 | 334 | Done |
| Beeswax | 5,679 | 2,546 | |
| Mirrors | 26 | 26 | Done |
| Candle | 417 | 414 | 3 |
Heavenly Obelisk Mats: 52
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mandibular Glue | 5 | 5 | - |
| Thoth's Metal | 1 | 1 | - |
| Metal Blue | - | - | - |
| Fuzzy, Mottled Moss | 107 | 107 | - |
| Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense | 34 | - | 34 |
| 12% Alcohol Wine | 79 | - | 79 |
| Hawthorn Resin | 89 | 77 | 12 |