Difference between revisions of "User:Wimsankh"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | | |- | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ImaCartoon|| || || '''Dark Slate Grey''' || Octupus, pancake loach || Green rangpur, Flat Summerbell, flat mandarin || || Yellowfin Snapper, Amur Pike || || | + | | ImaCartoon|| || || '''Dark Slate Grey''' || Octupus, pancake loach || Green rangpur, Flat Summerbell, flat mandarin, greenish orange || || Yellowfin Snapper, Amur Pike || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Wimshankh || || || '''gainsboro,dark olive green''' || serpentfish, octec longfin || green tangelo, Small Mandarin, Sweet Lemon || || Razorfin, Orange Spongefish || || Dark Jungle Green | | Wimshankh || || || '''gainsboro,dark olive green''' || serpentfish, octec longfin || green tangelo, Small Mandarin, Sweet Lemon || || Razorfin, Orange Spongefish || || Dark Jungle Green | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:33, 11 September 2024
| Region | Coordinates | Designer | Passed | Remarks ! |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swenett | 892, -1217 | Wimsankh | yes | Glider |
| Swenett | 1045, -1188 | Imacartoon | No | Glider |
| Upper Egypt | 930, -1779 | Wimsankh | Yes | Windsong |
| Upper Egypt | 929, -1779 | Wimsankh | Yes | Pathmaker |
| Upper Egypt | 930, -1785 | Wimsankh | Yes | Alchemist Rune |
| Upper Egypt | 930, -1778 | Wimsankh | Yes | Hexaglyph |
| Upper Egypt | 927, -1782 | Wimsankh | Yes | Bijou |
| Upper Egypt | 933, -1779 | Wimsankh | Yes | Mosaic |
| Upper Egypt | 935, -1787 | Wimsankh | Yes | Opticon |
| Swenett | 920, -1260 | Wimsankh | yes | Sets ladder |
| Swenett | 860, -1260 | Wimsankh | yes | Formal Garden |
| Swenett | 947, -1163 | Wimsankh | yes | Funerary temple |
| Swenett | 952, -1170 | Wimsankh | yes | Heavenly obelisk |
| Blue Nile | 41, -6853 | Istwan | Yes | Glider |
| Swenett | 938, -1153 | Imacartoon | No | Formal Garden |
FISH GIFT
| Player | Fish L | Citrus L | Color L | Fish N | Citrus N | Color N | Fish D | Citrus D | Color D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ImaCartoon | Dark Slate Grey | Octupus, pancake loach | Green rangpur, Flat Summerbell, flat mandarin, greenish orange | Yellowfin Snapper, Amur Pike | |||||
| Wimshankh | gainsboro,dark olive green | serpentfish, octec longfin | green tangelo, Small Mandarin, Sweet Lemon | Razorfin, Orange Spongefish | Dark Jungle Green |