Difference between revisions of "Wine/Bryce5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || || | + | | AS ||+2 || ? || +4 || ? || ? || +106 || -8 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || | + | | MG ||? || +1 || +3 || +5 || ? ||-105 || -4 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || | + | | PO || +4 || +2 || -2 || +7 || +1 || -34 || +6 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || | + | | SL || ? || +3 || -2 || 0 || 0 || -27 || -1 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || | + | | SV || +1 || +3 || +2 || +9 || 0 || +22 || -14 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || | + | | TV || -1? || -2 || +2 || -7 || -1 || ? || ? ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || | + | | TL || -1 || 0 || -1 || +8 || -2 || +128 || -9 ||align=left| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:01, 26 September 2024
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Bryce #5 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | ? | +4 | ? | ? | +106 | -8 | |
| MG | ? | +1 | +3 | +5 | ? | -105 | -4 | |
| PO | +4 | +2 | -2 | +7 | +1 | -34 | +6 | |
| SL | ? | +3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | -27 | -1 | |
| SV | +1 | +3 | +2 | +9 | 0 | +22 | -14 | |
| TV | -1? | -2 | +2 | -7 | -1 | ? | ? | |
| TL | -1 | 0 | -1 | +8 | -2 | +128 | -9 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |