Difference between revisions of "Wine/Bryce5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bryce # | + | |Bryce #6 || 9 || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | ||
Revision as of 18:23, 26 September 2024
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Bryce #6 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |