Difference between revisions of "Wine/Bryce5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || || | + | | AS || +2 || ? || +4 || ? || ? || +64 || -8 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || | + | | MG || +7 || +1 || +3 || +3 || -3 || -39 || -4 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || | + | | PO ||-2 || +2 || -1 || ? || ? || +37 || -8 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || | + | | SL || +3 || +1 || +2 || +3 || +3 || +81 || -7 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || | + | | SV || +9 || -1 || +4 || -1 || -1? || +78 || -7 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | ||
Revision as of 18:26, 26 September 2024
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Bryce #6 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | ? | +4 | ? | ? | +64 | -8 | |
| MG | +7 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -3 | -39 | -4 | |
| PO | -2 | +2 | -1 | ? | ? | +37 | -8 | |
| SL | +3 | +1 | +2 | +3 | +3 | +81 | -7 | |
| SV | +9 | -1 | +4 | -1 | -1? | +78 | -7 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |