Difference between revisions of "Wine/Bryce5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
(→Rustle) |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || || | + | | AS || -1 || -2 || -3 || -12 || -2 || -40 || -13 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || | + | | MG || +6 || +2 || -3 || +16 || +1 || 0 || -13 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || | + | | PO || -3? || 0 || +4 || +12 || 0 || +49 || -11 ||align=left| ? |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || | + | | SL || +6 || +3 || +2 || -12 || +4 || +72 || -12 ||align=left| ? |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || | + | | SV || +6 || ? || +3 || ? || +3 || +7 || -1 ||align=left| ? |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || | + | | TV || +5 || +2 || +3 || +16 || -2 || -41 || -7 ||align=left| ? |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || | + | | TL || ? || -1 || 0 || +4 || +1 || +25 || -2 ||align=left| ? |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:16, 30 September 2024
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Bryce #6 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | ? | +4 | ? | ? | +64 | -8 | |
| MG | +7 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -3 | -39 | -4 | |
| PO | +10 | +2 | -2 | +16 | +1 | -50 | -6 | |
| SL | +6 | +3 | -2 | -3 | 0 | +57 | -1 | |
| SV | -3 | +3 | +2 | -4 | -0 | +0 | -14 | |
| TV | -2 | -2 | +2 | +13 | -1 | +78 | -10 | ? |
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | -3 | +4 | -10 | ? | +5 | -2 | |
| MG | +7 | +1 | +3 | +15 | +4 | +35 | -13 | All + |
| PO | -2? | +2 | -1 | ? | ? | +37 | -8 | |
| SL | +3 | +1 | +2 | +3 | +3 | +83 | -7 | All + |
| SV | +9 | -1 | +1 | +4 | -1? | +78 | -7 | |
| TV | +10 | -3 | -2 | -8 | -2 | +59 | -6 | |
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | -2 | -3 | -12 | -2 | -40 | -13 | |
| MG | +6 | +2 | -3 | +16 | +1 | 0 | -13 | |
| PO | -3? | 0 | +4 | +12 | 0 | +49 | -11 | ? |
| SL | +6 | +3 | +2 | -12 | +4 | +72 | -12 | ? |
| SV | +6 | ? | +3 | ? | +3 | +7 | -1 | ? |
| TV | +5 | +2 | +3 | +16 | -2 | -41 | -7 | ? |
| TL | ? | -1 | 0 | +4 | +1 | +25 | -2 | ? |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |