Difference between revisions of "Snowstorms Christmas 2024"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| Lahun || -1319,4893 || Shemu III-21 5:32 pm || | | Lahun || -1319,4893 || Shemu III-21 5:32 pm || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lahun || | + | | Lahun || -1227,4897 || Shemu III-21 5:44 pm || |
|- | |- | ||
| Lahun || || || | | Lahun || || || | ||
Revision as of 11:11, 24 December 2024
Snow Storms - please list sightings here and remove them once triggered
| Region | Location | Game Date/Time | Triggered |
|---|---|---|---|
| Abydos | |||
| Ammonium | -2937,4395 | Shemu III-21 3:05 pm | |
| Ammonium | -2827,4409 | Shemu III-21 3:15 pm | |
| Ammonium | -2702,4421 | Shemu III-21 3:21 pm | |
| Ammonium | -2515,4430 | Shemu III-21 3:31 pm | |
| Ammonium | -1676,4410 | Shemu III-21 4:00 pm | |
| Ammonium | -1680,4366 | Shemu III-21 4:04 pm | |
| Ammonium | -1919,4734 | Shemu III-21 4:12 pm | |
| Ammonium | -1543,4631 | Shemu III-21 5:01 pm | |
| Ammonium | |||
| Ammonium | |||
| Asyut | |||
| Asyut | |||
| Asyut | |||
| Bernike | |||
| Bernike | |||
| Bernike | |||
| Damot | |||
| Blue Nile | |||
| East Sinai | |||
| Elephantine | |||
| Giza | 969,6604 | ||
| Giza | 911,4567 | ||
| Hamim | |||
| Kerma | |||
| Lahun | -1240,5004 | Shemu III-21 5:22 pm | |
| Lahun | -1262,4897 | Shemu III-21 5:28 pm | |
| Lahun | -1319,4893 | Shemu III-21 5:32 pm | |
| Lahun | -1227,4897 | Shemu III-21 5:44 pm | |
| Lahun | |||
| Lahun | |||
| Meroe Desert | |||
| MWD | |||
| MWD | |||
| MWD | |||
| Naqada | |||
| Red Sea | |||
| Red Sea | |||
| Red Sea | |||
| Red Sea | |||
| Red Sea | |||
| Red Sea | |||
| Red Sea | |||
| South Sinai | |||
| Suez | |||
| Swenett | |||
| Swenett | |||
| Swenett | |||
| Swenett | |||
| Swenett | |||
| Thebes | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Valley of Kings | |||
| Valley of Kings | |||
| West Kush | |||
| Zau | -481,7687 | Shemu III-15 | |