Difference between revisions of "Wine/Sebine5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside .5 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +2 || +4 || +4 || +3 || +12 || +7 || -8 ||align=left| x* | + | | AS || +2 || +4 || +4 || +3 || +12 || +7 || -8 ||align=left| x* || 4 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -1 || +1 || +3 || +2 || -7 || +3 || -4 ||align=left| x | + | | MG || -1 || +1 || +3 || +2 || -7 || +3 || -4 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +4 || +6 || -2 || +7 || -5 || -1 || -6 ||align=left| x | + | | PO || +4 || +6 || -2 || +7 || -5 || -1 || -6 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -2 || -3 || -2 || +6 || +4 || -6 || -1 ||align=left| x+! | + | | SL || -2 || -3 || -2 || +6 || +4 || -6 || -1 ||align=left| x+! || -3 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || +1 || +5 || +2 || +2 || +2 || +6 || -14 ||align=left| x | + | | SV || +1 || +5 || +2 || +2 || +2 || +6 || -14 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -2 || -2 || +2 || +2 || +1 || +3 || -10 ||align=left| x | + | | TV || -2 || -2 || +2 || +2 || +1 || +3 || -10 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -1 || -4 || -1 || +6 || -1 || +8 || -9 ||align=left| x | + | | TL || -1 || -4 || -1 || +6 || -1 || +8 || -9 ||align=left| x || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside -.23 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +0 || +1 || +4 || -2 || -8 || -4 || -2 ||align=left| x+ | + | | AS || +0 || +1 || +4 || -2 || -8 || -4 || -2 ||align=left| x+ || -4.5 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +3 || +1 || +3 || -4 || +0 || +8 || -13 ||align=left| x | + | | MG || +3 || +1 || +3 || -4 || +0 || +8 || -13 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +2 || -4 || -1 || +0 || -4 || +5 || -8 ||align=left| x | + | | PO || +2 || -4 || -1 || +0 || -4 || +5 || -8 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +3 || -3 || +2 || -2 || +9 || -4 || -7 ||align=left| x | + | | SL || +3 || -3 || +2 || -2 || +9 || -4 || -7 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -1 || +9 || +4 || -2 || -1 || +6 || -7 ||align=left| x* | + | | SV || -1 || +9 || +4 || -2 || -1 || +6 || -7 ||align=left| x* || 2.1 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -0 || -5 || -2 || +3 || +12 || +2 || -6 ||align=left| x! | + | | TV || -0 || -5 || -2 || +3 || +12 || +2 || -6 ||align=left| x! || 1.7 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -1 || -4 || +2 || +3 || +1 || +8 || -6 ||align=left| x | + | | TL || -1 || -4 || +2 || +3 || +1 || +8 || -6 ||align=left| x || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside 19 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +1 || ? || -3 || +8 || ? || ? || -13 ||align=left| | + | | AS || +1 || ? || -3 || +8 || ? || ? || -13 ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +0 || +12 || -3 || -3 || +9 || +0 || -13 ||align=left| x | + | | MG || +0 || +12 || -3 || -3 || +9 || +0 || -13 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +1 || +10 || +4 || -1 || +12 || -5 || -11 ||align=left| x | + | | PO || +1 || +10 || +4 || -1 || +12 || -5 || -11 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || || -11+ ||align=left| | + | | SL || || || || || || || -11+ ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || +0 || +10 || +3 || +3 || +5 || -2 || -1 ||align=left| x*+! || 19 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside 25 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || -3 || -0+ || +4 || -0+ || -1 || +1 || -14 ||align=left| | + | | AS || -3 || -0+ || +4 || -0+ || -1 || +1 || -14 ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +0 || +3 || +2 || +5 || +9 || +6 || -1 ||align=left| x | + | | MG || +0 || +3 || +2 || +5 || +9 || +6 || -1 ||align=left| x*+! || 25 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +1 || +10 || +1 || +2 || +9 || -5+ || -12 ||align=left| | + | | PO || +1 || +10 || +1 || +2 || +9 || -5+ || -12 ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +3 || +3 || +4 || +4 || +12 || -1 || -14 ||align=left| x | + | | SL || +3 || +3 || +4 || +4 || +12 || -1 || -14 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || +0 || +2 || -3 || +0 || +1 || -1 || -8 ||align=left| x | + | | SV || +0 || +2 || -3 || +0 || +1 || -1 || -8 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside 1.3 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || -2 || -1+ || 0 || -0+ || +1 || +3 || -7 ||align=left| | + | | AS || -2 || -1+ || 0 || -0+ || +1 || +3 || -7 ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -3 || +6 || +7 || -0+ || -0+ || -0+ || -14 ||align=left| x | + | | MG || -3 || +6 || +7 || -0+ || -0+ || -0+ || -14 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || - | + | | PO || -3 || +1 || +0 || -2 || -6 || -6 || -4 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -3 || +3 || +0 || +0 || +3 || -5 || -5 ||align=left| x | + | | SL || -3 || +3 || +0 || +0 || +3 || -5 || -5 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -1 || +9 || +2 || +2 || -4 || -6 || -2 ||align=left| x+! | + | | SV || -1 || +9 || +2 || +2 || -4 || -6 || -2 ||align=left| x+! || 1 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -1 || +7 || -3 || -2 || +6 || +3 || -6 ||align=left| x* | + | | TV || -1 || +7 || -3 || -2 || +6 || +3 || -6 ||align=left| x* || 1.7 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || +1 || - | + | | TL || +1 || -3 || +4 || -2+ || -3 || -1 || -9 ||align=left| || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside 6 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +1 || -6 || -3 || -3 || -1 || +4 || -3 ||align=left| x | + | | AS || +1 || -6 || -3 || -3 || -1 || +4 || -3 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +1 || +0 || +1 || +7 || -1 || +2 || -5 ||align=left| x | + | | MG || +1 || +0 || +1 || +7 || -1 || +2 || -5 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +2 || -9 || +1 || +3 || +2 || +1 || -4 ||align=left| x | + | | PO || +2 || -9 || +1 || +3 || +2 || +1 || -4 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -2 || +5 || +3 || -4 || +8 || +6 || -7 ||align=left| x | + | | SL || -2 || +5 || +3 || -4 || +8 || +6 || -7 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -1 || +6 || +0 || +3 || +7 || +1 || -9 ||align=left| x | + | | SV || -1 || +6 || +0 || +3 || +7 || +1 || -9 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || +4 || -2 || -2 || +8 || +8 || -4 || -2 ||align=left| x*+! | + | | TV || +4 || -2 || -2 || +8 || +8 || -4 || -2 ||align=left| x*+! || 6 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || +3 || -5 || +2 || +5 || -1 || -1 || -6 ||align=left| x | + | | TL || +3 || -5 || +2 || +5 || -1 || -1 || -6 ||align=left| x || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside 27 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || -0+ || +6 || -1 || +8 || -0+ || +7 || -14 ||align=left| | + | | AS || -0+ || +6 || -1 || +8 || -0+ || +7 || -14 ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -1 || -6 || +1 || +3 || +0 || +7 || -4 ||align=left| x | + | | MG || -1 || -6 || +1 || +3 || +0 || +7 || -4 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +1 || -2+ || -2 || +5 || +12 || -2 || -8 ||align=left| | + | | PO || +1 || -2+ || -2 || +5 || +12 || -2 || -8 ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +1 || +0 || +1 || +5 || +4 || +0 || -1 ||align=left| x | + | | SL || +1 || +0 || +1 || +5 || +4 || +0 || -1 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -2 | + | | SV || -2 || +11 || +3 || -2 || +10 || +7 || -1 ||align=left| x*+! || 27 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:24, 6 July 2025
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (CCCKKKKSSS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Sebine5 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Legend:
| Symbol | Description |
|---|---|
| -z+ | Unknown value of at least -Z |
| x | No unknown values |
| * | Recommended [Users/Aperio] for Value |
| + | Recommended [Users/Aperio] for Preserving Vitality |
| ! | Recommended [Users/Aperio] when negatives won't hurt stats |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside .5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +4 | +4 | +3 | +12 | +7 | -8 | x* | 4 |
| MG | -1 | +1 | +3 | +2 | -7 | +3 | -4 | x | |
| PO | +4 | +6 | -2 | +7 | -5 | -1 | -6 | x | |
| SL | -2 | -3 | -2 | +6 | +4 | -6 | -1 | x+! | -3 |
| SV | +1 | +5 | +2 | +2 | +2 | +6 | -14 | x | |
| TV | -2 | -2 | +2 | +2 | +1 | +3 | -10 | x | |
| TL | -1 | -4 | -1 | +6 | -1 | +8 | -9 | x |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside -.23 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +0 | +1 | +4 | -2 | -8 | -4 | -2 | x+ | -4.5 |
| MG | +3 | +1 | +3 | -4 | +0 | +8 | -13 | x | |
| PO | +2 | -4 | -1 | +0 | -4 | +5 | -8 | x | |
| SL | +3 | -3 | +2 | -2 | +9 | -4 | -7 | x | |
| SV | -1 | +9 | +4 | -2 | -1 | +6 | -7 | x* | 2.1 |
| TV | -0 | -5 | -2 | +3 | +12 | +2 | -6 | x! | 1.7 |
| TL | -1 | -4 | +2 | +3 | +1 | +8 | -6 | x |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside 19 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | ? | -3 | +8 | ? | ? | -13 | ||
| MG | +0 | +12 | -3 | -3 | +9 | +0 | -13 | x | |
| PO | +1 | +10 | +4 | -1 | +12 | -5 | -11 | x | |
| SL | -11+ | ||||||||
| SV | +0 | +10 | +3 | +3 | +5 | -2 | -1 | x*+! | 19 |
| TV | |||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside 25 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | -0+ | +4 | -0+ | -1 | +1 | -14 | ||
| MG | +0 | +3 | +2 | +5 | +9 | +6 | -1 | x*+! | 25 |
| PO | +1 | +10 | +1 | +2 | +9 | -5+ | -12 | ||
| SL | +3 | +3 | +4 | +4 | +12 | -1 | -14 | x | |
| SV | +0 | +2 | -3 | +0 | +1 | -1 | -8 | x | |
| TV | |||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside 1.3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -1+ | 0 | -0+ | +1 | +3 | -7 | ||
| MG | -3 | +6 | +7 | -0+ | -0+ | -0+ | -14 | x | |
| PO | -3 | +1 | +0 | -2 | -6 | -6 | -4 | x | |
| SL | -3 | +3 | +0 | +0 | +3 | -5 | -5 | x | |
| SV | -1 | +9 | +2 | +2 | -4 | -6 | -2 | x+! | 1 |
| TV | -1 | +7 | -3 | -2 | +6 | +3 | -6 | x* | 1.7 |
| TL | +1 | -3 | +4 | -2+ | -3 | -1 | -9 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -6 | -3 | -3 | -1 | +4 | -3 | x | |
| MG | +1 | +0 | +1 | +7 | -1 | +2 | -5 | x | |
| PO | +2 | -9 | +1 | +3 | +2 | +1 | -4 | x | |
| SL | -2 | +5 | +3 | -4 | +8 | +6 | -7 | x | |
| SV | -1 | +6 | +0 | +3 | +7 | +1 | -9 | x | |
| TV | +4 | -2 | -2 | +8 | +8 | -4 | -2 | x*+! | 6 |
| TL | +3 | -5 | +2 | +5 | -1 | -1 | -6 | x |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside 27 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -0+ | +6 | -1 | +8 | -0+ | +7 | -14 | ||
| MG | -1 | -6 | +1 | +3 | +0 | +7 | -4 | x | |
| PO | +1 | -2+ | -2 | +5 | +12 | -2 | -8 | ||
| SL | +1 | +0 | +1 | +5 | +4 | +0 | -1 | x | |
| SV | -2 | +11 | +3 | -2 | +10 | +7 | -1 | x*+! | 27 |
| TV | |||||||||
| TL |