Difference between revisions of "Wine/Aperio15"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
(→Musty) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| ! || Recommended [Users/Aperio] when negatives won't hurt stats | | ! || Recommended [Users/Aperio] when negatives won't hurt stats | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
== Fat == | == Fat == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
| Line 68: | Line 67: | ||
| TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
== Musty == | == Musty == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
== Rustle == | == Rustle == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
== Sagging == | == Sagging == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
== Shimmer == | == Shimmer == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 149: | Line 150: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
== Wilting == | == Wilting == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
Latest revision as of 18:40, 6 July 2025
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (CCCKKKKSSS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Template | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Legend:
| Symbol | Description |
|---|---|
| -z+ | Unknown value of at least -Z |
| x | No unknown values |
| * | Recommended [Users/Aperio] for Value |
| + | Recommended [Users/Aperio] for Preserving Vitality |
| ! | Recommended [Users/Aperio] when negatives won't hurt stats |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | |||||||||
| MG | |||||||||
| PO | |||||||||
| SL | |||||||||
| SV | |||||||||
| TV | |||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | |||||||||
| MG | |||||||||
| PO | |||||||||
| SL | |||||||||
| SV | |||||||||
| TV | |||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | |||||||||
| MG | |||||||||
| PO | |||||||||
| SL | |||||||||
| SV | |||||||||
| TV | |||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | |||||||||
| MG | |||||||||
| PO | |||||||||
| SL | |||||||||
| SV | |||||||||
| TV | |||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | |||||||||
| MG | |||||||||
| PO | |||||||||
| SL | |||||||||
| SV | |||||||||
| TV | |||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | |||||||||
| MG | |||||||||
| PO | |||||||||
| SL | |||||||||
| SV | |||||||||
| TV | |||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | |||||||||
| MG | |||||||||
| PO | |||||||||
| SL | |||||||||
| SV | |||||||||
| TV | |||||||||
| TL |