Difference between revisions of "User:Basmati/fireworks"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |+ Chef's Kiss ( | + | |+ Chef's Kiss (15376 gunpowder) |
|- | |- | ||
! Stage !! 0 !! 1 !! 2 !! 3 !! 4 | ! Stage !! 0 !! 1 !! 2 !! 3 !! 4 | ||
Latest revision as of 18:01, 24 October 2025
| Stage | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Launch From | n/a | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Flight Time | 2 sec | 5.5 sec | 5 sec | 12.1 sec | 12.5 sec |
| # Rockets | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| Direction | Forward | Ring | Ring | Ring | Yaw Right |
| Launch Speed | 81.5 ft/sec | 15.5 ft/sec | 33.0 ft/sec | 15.5 ft/sec | 1.0 ft/sec |
| Launch Roll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 deg |
| Thrust Forward | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 ft/s2 |
| Thrust Pitch Up | 0 | -66 ft/sec2 | -66 ft/sec2 | -66 ft/sec2 | -99 ft/sec2 |
| Thrust Yaw Right | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 ft/sec2 |
| Launch Repeats | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Launch Offset | 1 sec | 2 sec | 10 sec | 0 sec | 0 sec |
| Star (# needed) | Powder Pringle (1) | Streaker (24) | Ice Comet (576) | Spongy Lemon (576) | Pinkie (576) |