Difference between revisions of "User:Lemons"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | | 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua || | + | |Aqua ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||Y||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Beige ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||Y |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Black ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-|| | + | |Coral ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink || | + | |Pink ||X||X||Y||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke || | + | |Smoke ||X||X||X||X||Y||X||Y||Y||X||X||Y||X||Y||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White || | + | |White ||Y||Y||X||Y||X||Y||X||X||X||Y||X||X||X||X |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:42, 2 February 2024
Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | Y | X | X | X | X | X |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | Y |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X |
| Pink | X | X | Y | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | Y | X | Y | Y | X | X | Y | X | Y | X |
| White | Y | Y | X | Y | X | Y | X | X | X | Y | X | X | X | X |