Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (129 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Name || Herbs Listed with comma between <s>to delete<s> || | | Name || Herbs Listed with comma between <s>to delete<s> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Subira || done || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Robare ||Ginger Root, Camelmint, Banto || List #8 Just to annoy Subira Swenett |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Tuarege || Earth Apple, Revivia, Elegia, Bay Tree, Banto, Corsacia|| List #8 Western Desert |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:29, 23 April 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Subira | done | |
| Robare | Ginger Root, Camelmint, Banto | List #8 Just to annoy Subira Swenett |
| Tuarege | Earth Apple, Revivia, Elegia, Bay Tree, Banto, Corsacia | List #8 Western Desert |