Difference between revisions of "User:Amorahu"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Aqua ||!||X||X||X||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Aqua ||!||X||X||X||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige ||X||X||X||!||-||-|| | + | |Beige ||X||X||X||!||-||-||!||x||x||x||x||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black ||?||-||-||-||-||-||-||!||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Black ||?||-||-||-||-||-||-||!||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Pink ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x | |Pink ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke ||X||X||X||X||!||!||X||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Smoke ||X||X||X||X||!||!||X||x||x||x||x||x||x||! |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x | |White ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:15, 21 January 2024
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | ! | X | X | X | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Beige | X | X | X | ! | - | - | ! | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| Black | ? | - | - | - | - | - | - | ! | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | X | X | ! | X | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | ! | ! | X | x | x | x | x | x | x | ! |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |