Difference between revisions of "User:Myna/Pearls"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Necklace) |
m (→Necklace) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| + | |||
| + | '''''Passed!!''''' | ||
== Necklace == | == Necklace == | ||
| Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
<!--||1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1--> | <!--||1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1--> | ||
| − | |style="background-color:white;"|'''1'''||style="background-color:pink;"|'''2'''||style="background-color:grey;color:white;"|'''3'''||style="background-color:black;color:white;"|'''4'''||style="background-color:pink;"|'''5'''||style="background-color:white;"|'''6'''||style="background-color:beige;"|'''7'''||style="background-color:pink;"|'''1'''||style="background-color:pink;"|'''2'''||style="background-color:grey;color:white;"|'''3'''||style="background-color:white;"|'''4'''|| '''1'''|| '''2'''||style="background-color:coral;"|'''1''' | + | |style="background-color:white;"|'''1'''||style="background-color:pink;"|'''2'''||style="background-color:grey;color:white;"|'''3'''||style="background-color:black;color:white;"|'''4'''||style="background-color:pink;"|'''5'''||style="background-color:white;"|'''6'''||style="background-color:beige;"|'''7'''||style="background-color:pink;"|'''1'''||style="background-color:pink;"|'''2'''||style="background-color:grey;color:white;"|'''3'''||style="background-color:white;"|'''4'''||style="background-color:pink;| '''1'''||style="background-color:black;color:white;| '''2'''||style="background-color:coral;"|'''1''' |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|align="left" style="background-color:aqua;"| '''Aqua''' | |align="left" style="background-color:aqua;"| '''Aqua''' | ||
| Line 31: | Line 33: | ||
| <!--M4--> | | <!--M4--> | ||
| <!--L1--> | | <!--L1--> | ||
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | | <!--L2--> |
| − | | <!--H--> | + | | <!--H--> |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|align="left" style="background-color:beige;"| '''Beige''' | |align="left" style="background-color:beige;"| '''Beige''' | ||
| Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
| <!--M4--> | | <!--M4--> | ||
| <!--L1--> | | <!--L1--> | ||
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | | <!--L2--> |
| − | | <!--H--> | + | | <!--H--> |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|align="left" style="background-color:black;color:white;"| '''Black''' | |align="left" style="background-color:black;color:white;"| '''Black''' | ||
| Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
| <!--M4--> | | <!--M4--> | ||
| <!--L1--> | | <!--L1--> | ||
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | |style="background-color:black;color:white;"| <!--L2-->'''OO''' |
| − | | <!--H--> | + | | <!--H--> |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|align="left" style="background-color:coral;"| '''Coral''' | |align="left" style="background-color:coral;"| '''Coral''' | ||
| Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
| <!--M4--> | | <!--M4--> | ||
| <!--L1--> | | <!--L1--> | ||
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | | <!--L2--> |
|style="background-color:coral;"| <!--H--> '''OO''' | |style="background-color:coral;"| <!--H--> '''OO''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Line 95: | Line 97: | ||
| <!--M4--> | | <!--M4--> | ||
|style="background-color:pink;"| <!--L1--> '''OO''' | |style="background-color:pink;"| <!--L1--> '''OO''' | ||
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | | <!--L2--> |
| − | | <!--H--> | + | | <!--H--> |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|align="left" style="background-color:grey;color:white;"| '''Smoke''' | |align="left" style="background-color:grey;color:white;"| '''Smoke''' | ||
| Line 111: | Line 113: | ||
| <!--M4--> | | <!--M4--> | ||
| <!--L1--> | | <!--L1--> | ||
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | | <!--L2--> |
| − | | <!--H--> | + | | <!--H--> |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|align="left" style="background-color:white;"| '''White''' | |align="left" style="background-color:white;"| '''White''' | ||
| Line 127: | Line 129: | ||
|style="background-color:white;"| <!--M4--> '''OO''' | |style="background-color:white;"| <!--M4--> '''OO''' | ||
| <!--L1--> | | <!--L1--> | ||
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | | <!--L2--> |
| − | | <!--H--> | + | | <!--H--> |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:34, 29 December 2023
| Quicklinks
Myna * Pearls * Relics * Tattoodle * Darkest Night * Banquet Menu * Paint |
|---|
Passed!!
Necklace
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | ||||||||||||||
| Beige | OO | |||||||||||||
| Black | OO | OO | ||||||||||||
| Coral | OO | |||||||||||||
| Pink | OO | OO | OO | OO | OO | |||||||||
| Smoke | OO | OO | ||||||||||||
| White | OO | OO | OO | |||||||||||
Key:
- OO - correct color and location
- o - correct color, incorrect location
- x - incorrect color and location
- X - eliminated, slot occupied by correct pearl
- RR - Removed for Stock