Difference between revisions of "Serenity/Mushrooms"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (28 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Mushroom !! Amount !! Spore Jars !! Growers | ! Mushroom !! Amount !! Spore Jars !! Growers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Acorn's Cap || | + | | Acorn's Cap || 16 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Badger Badger || | + | | Badger Badger || 120 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barley Bowl || 14 || | + | | Barley Bowl || 14 || 5 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Beehive || 0 || 0 || | | Beehive || 0 || 0 || | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Brain || 2 || 9 || | | Brain || 2 || 9 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Camels Mane || | + | | Camels Mane || 132 || 0 || Solaris |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Campenella || 0 || | + | | Campenella || 0 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Carrion || | + | | Carrion || 76 || 4 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Cat Nip || 100 || 4 || | | Cat Nip || 100 || 4 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cobra Hood || | + | | Cobra Hood || 163 || 14 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Colt's Foot || | + | | Colt's Foot || 17 || 6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Crows Beak || 0 || | + | | Crows Beak || 0 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dead Tongue || | + | | Dead Tongue || 25 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dueling Serpents || 1 || | + | | Dueling Serpents || 1 || 5 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dung Rot || | + | | Dung Rot || 1 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Earth Light || | + | | Earth Light || 64 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Eye of Osiris || 8 || | + | | Eye of Osiris || 8 || 4 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Falcon's Bait || 1 || | + | | Falcon's Bait || 1 || 10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fish Hook || | + | | Fish Hook || 12 || 11 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Flat || | + | | Flat || 100 || 7 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fruit of Horus || | + | | Fruit of Horus || 113 || 11 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Golden Sun || 3 || | + | | Golden Sun || 3 || 11 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hairy Tooth || 215 || | + | | Hairy Tooth || 215 || 5 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Heart of Ash || | + | | Heart of Ash || 8 || 6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Heaven's Torrent || 158 || 1 || Solaris | | Heaven's Torrent || 158 || 1 || Solaris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Iron Knot || | + | | Iron Knot || 50 || 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Limphonus || 1 || 9 || | | Limphonus || 1 || 9 || | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| Marasmius || 2 || 5 || | | Marasmius || 2 || 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Morel || | + | | Morel || 30 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Moses Basket || 0 || | + | | Moses Basket || 0 || 4 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nature's Jug || | + | | Nature's Jug || 31 || 5 || Solaris |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nefertari's Crown || | + | | Nefertari's Crown || 65 || 10 || Solaris |
|- | |- | ||
| Nile Fire || 7 || 4 || | | Nile Fire || 7 || 4 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange Campanella || 0 || | + | | Orange Campanella || 0 || 5 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Peasant Foot || | + | | Peasant Foot || 8 || 6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pool of Tranquility || | + | | Pool of Tranquility || 1 || 12 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ptah's Pimple || | + | | Ptah's Pimple || 62 || 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ra's Awakening || 0 || | + | | Ra's Awakening || 0 || 7 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Razor's Edge || | + | | Razor's Edge || 78 || 9 || Solaris |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Salt Water Fungus || 0 || | + | | Salt Water Fungus || 0 || 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sand Spore || 0 || | + | | Sand Spore || 0 || 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Schizophyllum || 0 || | + | | Schizophyllum || 0 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Scorpion's Brood || | + | | Scorpion's Brood || 780 || 2 || Solaris |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slave's Bread || | + | | Slave's Bread || 3|| 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spiderling || | + | | Spiderling || 72 || 6 || Solaris |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sun Star || 1 || | + | | Sun Star || 1 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Toad Skin || | + | | Toad Skin || 100 || 5 || Solaris |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twirls || | + | | Twirls || 27 || 0 || |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:22, 12 February 2024
Back to Serenity
Mushroom and Spore Stock
| Mushroom | Amount | Spore Jars | Growers |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acorn's Cap | 16 | 3 | |
| Badger Badger | 120 | 0 | |
| Barley Bowl | 14 | 5 | |
| Beehive | 0 | 0 | |
| Bleeding Hand | 30 | 4 | |
| Brain | 2 | 9 | |
| Camels Mane | 132 | 0 | Solaris |
| Campenella | 0 | 1 | |
| Carrion | 76 | 4 | |
| Cat Nip | 100 | 4 | |
| Cobra Hood | 163 | 14 | |
| Colt's Foot | 17 | 6 | |
| Crows Beak | 0 | 1 | |
| Dead Tongue | 25 | 3 | |
| Dueling Serpents | 1 | 5 | |
| Dung Rot | 1 | 3 | |
| Earth Light | 64 | 0 | |
| Eye of Osiris | 8 | 4 | |
| Falcon's Bait | 1 | 10 | |
| Fish Hook | 12 | 11 | |
| Flat | 100 | 7 | |
| Fruit of Horus | 113 | 11 | |
| Golden Sun | 3 | 11 | |
| Hairy Tooth | 215 | 5 | |
| Heart of Ash | 8 | 6 | |
| Heaven's Torrent | 158 | 1 | Solaris |
| Iron Knot | 50 | 2 | |
| Limphonus | 1 | 9 | |
| Marasmius | 2 | 5 | |
| Morel | 30 | 1 | |
| Moses Basket | 0 | 4 | |
| Nature's Jug | 31 | 5 | Solaris |
| Nefertari's Crown | 65 | 10 | Solaris |
| Nile Fire | 7 | 4 | |
| Orange Campanella | 0 | 5 | |
| Peasant Foot | 8 | 6 | |
| Pool of Tranquility | 1 | 12 | |
| Ptah's Pimple | 62 | 2 | |
| Ra's Awakening | 0 | 7 | |
| Razor's Edge | 78 | 9 | Solaris |
| Salt Water Fungus | 0 | 2 | |
| Sand Spore | 0 | 2 | |
| Schizophyllum | 0 | 3 | |
| Scorpion's Brood | 780 | 2 | Solaris |
| Slave's Bread | 3 | 0 | |
| Spiderling | 72 | 6 | Solaris |
| Sun Star | 1 | 3 | |
| Toad Skin | 100 | 5 | Solaris |
| Twirls | 27 | 0 |