Difference between revisions of "Serenity/Mushrooms"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| Moses Basket || 0 || 4 || | | Moses Basket || 0 || 4 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nature's Jug || | + | | Nature's Jug || 31 || 5 || Solaris |
|- | |- | ||
| Nefertari's Crown || 65 || 10 || Solaris | | Nefertari's Crown || 65 || 10 || Solaris | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| Ra's Awakening || 0 || 7 || | | Ra's Awakening || 0 || 7 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Razor's Edge || | + | | Razor's Edge || 78 || 9 || Solaris |
|- | |- | ||
| Salt Water Fungus || 0 || 2 || | | Salt Water Fungus || 0 || 2 || | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| Schizophyllum || 0 || 3 || | | Schizophyllum || 0 || 3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Scorpion's Brood || | + | | Scorpion's Brood || 780 || 2 || Solaris |
|- | |- | ||
| Slave's Bread || 3|| 0 || | | Slave's Bread || 3|| 0 || | ||
Latest revision as of 01:22, 12 February 2024
Back to Serenity
Mushroom and Spore Stock
| Mushroom | Amount | Spore Jars | Growers |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acorn's Cap | 16 | 3 | |
| Badger Badger | 120 | 0 | |
| Barley Bowl | 14 | 5 | |
| Beehive | 0 | 0 | |
| Bleeding Hand | 30 | 4 | |
| Brain | 2 | 9 | |
| Camels Mane | 132 | 0 | Solaris |
| Campenella | 0 | 1 | |
| Carrion | 76 | 4 | |
| Cat Nip | 100 | 4 | |
| Cobra Hood | 163 | 14 | |
| Colt's Foot | 17 | 6 | |
| Crows Beak | 0 | 1 | |
| Dead Tongue | 25 | 3 | |
| Dueling Serpents | 1 | 5 | |
| Dung Rot | 1 | 3 | |
| Earth Light | 64 | 0 | |
| Eye of Osiris | 8 | 4 | |
| Falcon's Bait | 1 | 10 | |
| Fish Hook | 12 | 11 | |
| Flat | 100 | 7 | |
| Fruit of Horus | 113 | 11 | |
| Golden Sun | 3 | 11 | |
| Hairy Tooth | 215 | 5 | |
| Heart of Ash | 8 | 6 | |
| Heaven's Torrent | 158 | 1 | Solaris |
| Iron Knot | 50 | 2 | |
| Limphonus | 1 | 9 | |
| Marasmius | 2 | 5 | |
| Morel | 30 | 1 | |
| Moses Basket | 0 | 4 | |
| Nature's Jug | 31 | 5 | Solaris |
| Nefertari's Crown | 65 | 10 | Solaris |
| Nile Fire | 7 | 4 | |
| Orange Campanella | 0 | 5 | |
| Peasant Foot | 8 | 6 | |
| Pool of Tranquility | 1 | 12 | |
| Ptah's Pimple | 62 | 2 | |
| Ra's Awakening | 0 | 7 | |
| Razor's Edge | 78 | 9 | Solaris |
| Salt Water Fungus | 0 | 2 | |
| Sand Spore | 0 | 2 | |
| Schizophyllum | 0 | 3 | |
| Scorpion's Brood | 780 | 2 | Solaris |
| Slave's Bread | 3 | 0 | |
| Spiderling | 72 | 6 | Solaris |
| Sun Star | 1 | 3 | |
| Toad Skin | 100 | 5 | Solaris |
| Twirls | 27 | 0 |