Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Darkest Night"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Name !!Mushrooms Needed!! | !Name !!Mushrooms Needed!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || Dead Tongue, Hairy Tooth, | + | | Subira || Dead Tongue, Hairy Tooth, Limphonus, Cat Nip, Cobras, Falcon's Bait || |
|- | |- | ||
| Kalmkitty || 2/7 Sand Spore, || | | Kalmkitty || 2/7 Sand Spore, || | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Augusta || Badger, orange campanella, ra's awakening, eye of osiris, salt water || | | Augusta || Badger, orange campanella, ra's awakening, eye of osiris, salt water || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare || | + | | Robare || Beehive || |
|- | |- | ||
| Tuarege || 2/7 Nature´s Jug || | | Tuarege || 2/7 Nature´s Jug || | ||
Latest revision as of 20:52, 25 March 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Subira | Dead Tongue, Hairy Tooth, Limphonus, Cat Nip, Cobras, Falcon's Bait | |
| Kalmkitty | 2/7 Sand Spore, | |
| Augusta | Badger, orange campanella, ra's awakening, eye of osiris, salt water | |
| Robare | Beehive | |
| Tuarege | 2/7 Nature´s Jug | |