Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Tag: Undo |
|||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Oyster Shell Marble''' || 59 || | + | | '''Oyster Shell Marble''' || 59 || 59 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Yellow Alabaster''' || 31 || | + | | '''Yellow Alabaster''' || 31 || 1 || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Mud Granite''' || | + | | '''Mud Granite''' || 37 || 13 || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''White Travertine''' || | + | | '''White Travertine''' || 33 || 33 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Canary Granite''' || 16 || | + | | '''Canary Granite''' || 16 || 16 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Night Granite''' || 2 || | + | | '''Night Granite''' || 2 || 2 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Grey Star Marble''' || 1 || | + | | '''Grey Star Marble''' || 1 || 1 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Small Diamond''' || | + | | '''Small Diamond''' || 167 || 167 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Sun Steel''' || 63 || || | | '''Sun Steel''' || 63 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Dried Flax''' || 1,000 || | + | | '''Dried Flax''' || 1,000 || 1,000 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Gold Wire''' || 100 || | + | | '''Gold Wire''' || 100 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Rabbit Pelt''' || 100 || 100 || done | + | | '''Rabbit Pelt''' || 100 || 100 || done |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | |||
| + | <!-- | ||
== Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 140 == | == Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 140 == | ||
| Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Black, Rotproof Boards''' || 19,880 || | + | | '''Black, Rotproof Boards''' || 19,880 || 19,880 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Soft, Termite Resistant Boards''' || 19,880 || | + | | '''Soft, Termite Resistant Boards''' || 19,880 || 19,880 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nails''' || 1,213 || 1,213 || Done | | '''Nails''' || 1,213 || 1,213 || Done | ||
| Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | == Heavenly Obelisk Mats: | + | --> |
| + | |||
| + | == Heavenly Obelisk Mats: 61 == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Mandibular Glue''' || | + | | '''Mandibular Glue''' || 6 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Thoth's Metal''' || 1 || | + | | '''Thoth's Metal''' || 1 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Metal Blue''' || - || - || | + | | '''Metal Blue''' || - || - || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Fuzzy, Mottled Moss''' || | + | | '''Fuzzy, Mottled Moss''' || 126 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense''' || | + | | '''Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense''' || 41 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''12% Alcohol Wine''' || | + | | '''12% Alcohol Wine''' || 98 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Hawthorn Resin''' || | + | | '''Hawthorn Resin''' || 111 || || |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:41, 13 September 2024
Marble Obelisk Mats: 219
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 59 | 59 | done |
| Yellow Alabaster | 31 | 1 | 30 |
| Mud Granite | 37 | 13 | 23 |
| White Travertine | 33 | 33 | done |
| Canary Granite | 16 | 16 | done |
| Night Granite | 2 | 2 | done |
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | 1 | done |
| Small Diamond | 167 | 167 | done |
| Sun Steel | 63 | ||
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | 1,000 | done |
| Gold Wire | 100 | ||
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 | 100 | done |
Heavenly Obelisk Mats: 61
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mandibular Glue | 6 | ||
| Thoth's Metal | 1 | ||
| Metal Blue | - | - | |
| Fuzzy, Mottled Moss | 126 | ||
| Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense | 41 | ||
| 12% Alcohol Wine | 98 | ||
| Hawthorn Resin | 111 |