Difference between revisions of "Wine/Bryce6"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
[[User:Bryce]] | [[User:Bryce]] | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| Line 64: | Line 46: | ||
| PO || +2 || +2 || -1 || +2 || 0 || -89 || -8 ||align=left| | | PO || +2 || +2 || -1 || +2 || 0 || -89 || -8 ||align=left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 0 || +3 || +2 || +8 || +4 || +132 || -12 ||align=left| | + | | SL || 0 || +3 || +2 || +8 || +4 || +132 || -12 ||align=left| no - |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || -1 || -1 || +4 || +6 || -1 || +60 || -7 ||align=left| | | SV || -1 || -1 || +4 || +6 || -1 || +60 || -7 ||align=left| | ||
| Line 78: | Line 60: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || || | + | | AS || -1 || -2 || -3 || +3 || -2 || +38 || -13 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || | + | | MG || ? || +2 || -3 || +5 || +1 || +138 || -13 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || | + | | PO || +1 || ? || +4 || -3? || ? || -29? || -12 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || | + | | SL || -2 || +3 || +2 || +8 || +4 || +132 || -12 ||align=left| 1 - |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || | + | | SV || 0 || -2 || +3 || -1? || +3 || +61 || -1 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || | + | | TV || +1 || +2 || +3 || -7 || ? || +25 || -7 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || | + | | TL || +1 || ? || 0 || ? || +1 || ? || -2 ||align=left| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 98: | Line 80: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || || | + | | AS || ? || ? || +4 || -3? || +1 || +37 || -14 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || | + | | MG || 0 || -3? || +2 || +10 || -1 || +105 || -1 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || | + | | PO || +1 || +4 || +1 || +11 || +1 || +67 || -12 ||align=left| All + |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || | + | | SL || +4 || -2 || +4 || -3 || +2 || -4 || -14 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || | + | | SV || 0 || ? || -3 || +12 || +1 || +64 || -8 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || | + | | TV || -1 || 0 || +3 || +8 || +1 || -64 || -7 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || | + | | TL || +1 || ? || -2 || +12 || -2 || +99 || -6 ||align=left| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 118: | Line 100: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || || | + | | AS || -2? || ? || 0 || +4 || +1 || +78 || -7 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || | + | | MG || ? || 0 || +4 || +3 || -1? || -6 || -14 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || | + | | PO || -1? || -3? || 0 || -8? || +4 || +42 || -4 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || | + | | SL || -3 || -1 || 0 || +4 || +1 || -71 || -5 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || | + | | SV || -1 || -1 || +2 || +6 || 0 || -66 || -2 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || | + | | TV || -1? || +3 || -3 || +10 || ? || -18 || -6 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || | + | | TL || +1 || +3 || +4 || -2 || +1 || +92 || -9 ||align=left| 1 - |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 138: | Line 120: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || || | + | | AS || +1 || +4 || -3 || +1 || +1 || +97 || -3 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || | + | | MG || +1 || -2 || +1 || +11 || +3 || -1 ||-5 ||align=left| - |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || | + | | PO || +2 || -1? || +1 || +1 || +4 || -27 || -4 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || | + | | SL || -2 || +3 || +3 || +10 || +4 || -24 || -7 ||align=left| - |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || | + | | SV || -1 || +2 || 0 || -9 || +1 || +112 || -9 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || | + | | TV || +4 || +4 || -2 || -3 || +2 || +104 || -2 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || | + | | TL || +3 || -1 || +2 || +4 || -3? || -31 || -6 ||align=left| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 158: | Line 140: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || || | + | | AS || ? || 0 || -1 || +7 || 0 || -26 || -14 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || | + | | MG || -1 || +2 || +1 || +1 || +4 || -14 || -4 ||align=left| - |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || | + | | PO || +1 || ? || -2 || ? || +2 || -68 || -8 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || | + | | SL || +1 || ? || +1 || ? || +4 || -132 || -1 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || | + | | SV || -1? || -1 || +3 || -8 || +4 || +13 || -1 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || | + | | TV || +1 || +1 || 0 || +10 || -1 || +63 || -7 ||align=left| - |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || | + | | TL || -2 || -2 || -1 || +3 || +2 || -101 || -13 ||align=left| |
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:01, 7 November 2024
Phenotype
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Bryce #6 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | ? | +4 | 0 | -2 | +106 | -8 | |
| MG | -1? | +1 | +3 | -5 | -3 | -105 | -4 | |
| PO | +4 | +2 | -2 | +7 | +1 | -34 | -6 | |
| SL | ? | +3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | -27 | -1 | |
| SV | +1 | +3 | +2 | +9 | 0 | +78 | -14 | no - |
| TV | -1? | -2 | +2 | -7 | -1 | ? | -14 | |
| TL | -1? | 0 | -1 | +8 | -2 | +128 | -9 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -3 | +4 | +3 | -2 | +29 | -2 | |
| MG | +3 | +1 | +3 | ? | +4 | ? | -13 | |
| PO | +2 | +2 | -1 | +2 | 0 | -89 | -8 | |
| SL | 0 | +3 | +2 | +8 | +4 | +132 | -12 | no - |
| SV | -1 | -1 | +4 | +6 | -1 | +60 | -7 | |
| TV | 0 | -3 | -2 | +6 | -2 | -61 | -6 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +2 | -8 | -1 | -118 | -6 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | -2 | -3 | +3 | -2 | +38 | -13 | |
| MG | ? | +2 | -3 | +5 | +1 | +138 | -13 | |
| PO | +1 | ? | +4 | -3? | ? | -29? | -12 | |
| SL | -2 | +3 | +2 | +8 | +4 | +132 | -12 | 1 - |
| SV | 0 | -2 | +3 | -1? | +3 | +61 | -1 | |
| TV | +1 | +2 | +3 | -7 | ? | +25 | -7 | |
| TL | +1 | ? | 0 | ? | +1 | ? | -2 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | ? | +4 | -3? | +1 | +37 | -14 | |
| MG | 0 | -3? | +2 | +10 | -1 | +105 | -1 | |
| PO | +1 | +4 | +1 | +11 | +1 | +67 | -12 | All + |
| SL | +4 | -2 | +4 | -3 | +2 | -4 | -14 | |
| SV | 0 | ? | -3 | +12 | +1 | +64 | -8 | |
| TV | -1 | 0 | +3 | +8 | +1 | -64 | -7 | |
| TL | +1 | ? | -2 | +12 | -2 | +99 | -6 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2? | ? | 0 | +4 | +1 | +78 | -7 | |
| MG | ? | 0 | +4 | +3 | -1? | -6 | -14 | |
| PO | -1? | -3? | 0 | -8? | +4 | +42 | -4 | |
| SL | -3 | -1 | 0 | +4 | +1 | -71 | -5 | |
| SV | -1 | -1 | +2 | +6 | 0 | -66 | -2 | |
| TV | -1? | +3 | -3 | +10 | ? | -18 | -6 | |
| TL | +1 | +3 | +4 | -2 | +1 | +92 | -9 | 1 - |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +4 | -3 | +1 | +1 | +97 | -3 | |
| MG | +1 | -2 | +1 | +11 | +3 | -1 | -5 | - |
| PO | +2 | -1? | +1 | +1 | +4 | -27 | -4 | |
| SL | -2 | +3 | +3 | +10 | +4 | -24 | -7 | - |
| SV | -1 | +2 | 0 | -9 | +1 | +112 | -9 | |
| TV | +4 | +4 | -2 | -3 | +2 | +104 | -2 | |
| TL | +3 | -1 | +2 | +4 | -3? | -31 | -6 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | 0 | -1 | +7 | 0 | -26 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | +2 | +1 | +1 | +4 | -14 | -4 | - |
| PO | +1 | ? | -2 | ? | +2 | -68 | -8 | |
| SL | +1 | ? | +1 | ? | +4 | -132 | -1 | |
| SV | -1? | -1 | +3 | -8 | +4 | +13 | -1 | |
| TV | +1 | +1 | 0 | +10 | -1 | +63 | -7 | - |
| TL | -2 | -2 | -1 | +3 | +2 | -101 | -13 |