Difference between revisions of "Wine/Bryce7"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "<br> <br> User:Bryce == Phenotype == {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: linen;" |- ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue |- |Bryce #7...") |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bryce #7 || 8 || | + | |Bryce #7 || 8 || White |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +2 || ? | + | | AS || +2 || ? || +5 || +2 || +5 || +70 || -8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || ? || +1 || +3 || +3 || +3 || ? || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +4 || +2 | + | | PO || +4 || +2 || -2 || -3 || ? || +116 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || -2 || +3 || -2 || -1? || -6 || +111 || -1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:02, 7 November 2024
Phenotype
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Bryce #7 | 8 | White |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | ? | +5 | +2 | +5 | +70 | -8 | |
| MG | ? | +1 | +3 | +3 | +3 | ? | -4 | |
| PO | +4 | +2 | -2 | -3 | ? | +116 | -6 | |
| SL | -2 | +3 | -2 | -1? | -6 | +111 | -1 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |