Difference between revisions of "Wine/Aperio9"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside -5.75 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +2 || +4 || +4 || +2 || +12 || -4 || -8 ||align=left| x* | + | | AS || +2 || +4 || +4 || +2 || +12 || -4 || -8 ||align=left| x* || 2.5 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || - | + | | MG || -1 || +1 || +3 || +3 || -1+ || +1 || -4 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +4 || +6 || -2 || -3 || -5 || +12 || -6 ||align=left| x | + | | PO || +4 || +6 || -2 || -3 || -5 || +12 || -6 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -2 || -3 || -2 || -2 || +4 || -9 || -1 ||align=left| x+! | + | | SL || -2 || -3 || -2 || -2 || +4 || -9 || -1 ||align=left| x+! || -14 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || +1 || +5 || +2 || -1 || +2 || +10 || -14 ||align=left| x | + | | SV || +1 || +5 || +2 || -1 || +2 || +10 || -14 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -2 || +2 || +2 || +3 || +1 || +2 || -10 ||align=left| x | + | | TV || -2 || +2 || +2 || +3 || +1 || +2 || -10 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -1 || -4 || -1 || +2 || -2 || +2 || -9 ||align=left| x | + | | TL || -1 || -4 || -1 || +2 || -2 || +2 || -9 ||align=left| x || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside 2.9 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +0 || +1 || +4 || +1 || -8 || +7 || -2 ||align=left| x+! | + | | AS || +0 || +1 || +4 || +1 || -8 || +7 || -2 ||align=left| x+! || 2.5 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +3 || +1 || +3 || +4 || +0 || +1 || -13 ||align=left| x | + | | MG || +3 || +1 || +3 || +4 || +0 || +1 || -13 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +2 || -4|| -1 || +0 || -4 || +5 || -8 ||align=left| x | + | | PO || +2 || -4|| -1 || +0 || -4 || +5 || -8 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +3 || -3 || +2 || -3 || +9 || +9 || -7 ||align=left| x | + | | SL || +3 || -3 || +2 || -3 || +9 || +9 || -7 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -1 || +9 || +4 || +4 || -1 || +8 || -7 ||align=left| x* | + | | SV || -1 || +9 || +4 || +4 || -1 || +8 || -7 ||align=left| x* || 3.3 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || +0 || -5 || -2 || +4 || +12 || +7 || -6 ||align=left| x | + | | TV || +0 || -5 || -2 || +4 || +12 || +7 || -6 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -1 || -4 || +2 || +4 || +1 || +2 || -6 ||align=left| x | + | | TL || -1 || -4 || +2 || +4 || +1 || +2 || -6 ||align=left| x || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside 18 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +1 || -4 || -3 || +3 || +0 || +10 || -13 ||align=left| x | + | | AS || +1 || -4 || -3 || +3 || +0 || +10 || -13 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +0 || +12 || -3 || +3 || +9 || +12 || -13 ||align=left| x | + | | MG || +0 || +12 || -3 || +3 || +9 || +12 || -13 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +1 || +10 || +4 || +4 || +12 || -1 || -11 ||align=left| x | + | | PO || +1 || +10 || +4 || +4 || +12 || -1 || -11 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -2 || -5 || +2 || +2 || +10 || +6 || -12 ||align=left| x | + | | SL || -2 || -5 || +2 || +2 || +10 || +6 || -12 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || +0 || +10 || +3 || -1 || +5 || +1 || -1 ||align=left| x | + | | SV || +0 || +10 || +3 || -1 || +5 || +1 || -1 ||align=left| x*+! || 18 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || +1 || -4 || +3 || -1 || +12 || +11 || -7 ||align=left| x | + | | TV || +1 || -4 || +3 || -1 || +12 || +11 || -7 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || +1 || -9 || +0 || +2 || +1 || +11 || -2 ||align=left| x | + | | TL || +1 || -9 || +0 || +2 || +1 || +11 || -2 ||align=left| x || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside 7 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || -2+ || -4+ || +4 || +3 || -1 || +7 || -14 ||align=left| | + | | AS || -2+ || -4+ || +4 || +3 || -1 || +7 || -14 ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +0 || +3 || +2 || +0 || +9 || -7 || -1 ||align=left| x*+! | + | | MG || +0 || +3 || +2 || +0 || +9 || -7 || -1 ||align=left| x*+! || 7 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +1 || +10 || +1 || +3 || +9 || +9 || -12 ||align=left| x | + | | PO || +1 || +10 || +1 || +3 || +9 || +9 || -12 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +4 || +4 || +4 || +1 || +12 || -8 || -14 ||align=left| x | + | | SL || +4 || +4 || +4 || +1 || +12 || -8 || -14 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || +0 || +2 || -3 || +2 || +1 || +6 || -8 ||align=left| x | + | | SV || +0 || +2 || -3 || +2 || +1 || +6 || -8 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -1 || +4 || +3 || +0 || -9 || +9 || -7 ||align=left| x | + | | TV || -1 || +4 || +3 || +0 || -9 || +9 || -7 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || +1 || +2 || -2 || +2 || +2 || +3 || -6 ||align=left| x | + | | TL || +1 || +2 || -2 || +2 || +2 || +3 || -6 ||align=left| x || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside 2 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || ? || ? || 0 || +4 || +1 || ? || -7 ||align=left| | + | | AS || ? || ? || 0 || +4 || +1 || ? || -7 ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -0+ || +6 || +4 || -1+ || -0+ || +12 || -14 ||align=left| | + | | MG || -0+ || +6 || +4 || -1+ || -0+ || +12 || -14 ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || -1+ || +1 || +0 || -2 || -0+ || +4 || -4 ||align=left| | + | | PO || -1+ || +1 || +0 || -2 || -0+ || +4 || -4 ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -0+ || +3 || +0 || +2 || +3 || -5 || -5 ||align=left| | + | | SL || -0+ || +3 || +0 || +2 || +3 || -5 || -5 ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -1 | + | | SV || -1 || +9 || +2 || +2 || -4 || -4 || -2 ||align=left| x*+! || 2 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -1 || +7 || -3 || +2 || +6 || -6 || -6 ||align=left| x | + | | TV || -1 || +7 || -3 || +2 || +6 || -6 || -6 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || +1 || -3 || +4 || +0 || -3 || +6 || -9 ||align=left| x | + | | TL || +1 || -3 || +4 || +0 || -3 || +6 || -9 ||align=left| x || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside 8.5 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +1 || -6 || -3 || -1 || -1 || -1 || -3 ||align=left| x | + | | AS || +1 || -6 || -3 || -1 || -1 || -1 || -3 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +1 || +0 || +1 || +1 || -1 || -9 || -5 ||align=left| x | + | | MG || +1 || +0 || +1 || +1 || -1 || -9 || -5 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +2 || -9 || +1 || +1 || +2 || +12 || -4 ||align=left| x | + | | PO || +2 || -9 || +1 || +1 || +2 || +12 || -4 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -2 || +5 || +3 || -2 || +8 || +0 || -7 ||align=left| x | + | | SL || -2 || +5 || +3 || -2 || +8 || +0 || -7 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -1 || +6 || +0 || +1 || +7 || -2 || -9 ||align=left| x | + | | SV || -1 || +6 || +0 || +1 || +7 || -2 || -9 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || +4 || -2 || -2 || - | + | | TV || +4 || -2 || -2 || -3 || +8 || +12 || -2 ||align=left| x*+! || 8.5 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || +3 || -5 || +2 || +0 || -1 || -7 || -6 ||align=left| x || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside 14.5 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || -1+ || +6 || -1 || +3 || -2 || +12 || -14 ||align=left| x | + | | AS || -1+ || +6 || -1 || +3 || -2 || +12 || -14 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -1 || -6 || +1 || +1 || +0 || +6 || -4 ||align=left| x | + | | MG || -1 || -6 || +1 || +1 || +0 || +6 || -4 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || -+1 || -6 || -2 || +1 || +12 || +0 || -8 ||align=left| x | + | | PO || -+1 || -6 || -2 || +1 || +12 || +0 || -8 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +1 || +0 || +1 || -2 || +4 || +4 || -1 ||align=left| x | + | | SL || +1 || +0 || +1 || -2 || +4 || +4 || -1 ||align=left| x || 8 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -2 | + | | SV || -2 || +11 || +3 || +0 || +10 || -1 || -1 ||align=left| x*+! || 21 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| || |
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:33, 6 July 2025
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (CCCKKKKSSS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Aperio9 | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Legend:
| Symbol | Description |
|---|---|
| -z+ | Unknown value of at least -Z |
| x | No unknown values |
| * | Recommended [Users/Aperio] for Value |
| + | Recommended [Users/Aperio] for Preserving Vitality |
| ! | Recommended [Users/Aperio] when negatives won't hurt stats |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside -5.75 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +4 | +4 | +2 | +12 | -4 | -8 | x* | 2.5 |
| MG | -1 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -1+ | +1 | -4 | x | |
| PO | +4 | +6 | -2 | -3 | -5 | +12 | -6 | x | |
| SL | -2 | -3 | -2 | -2 | +4 | -9 | -1 | x+! | -14 |
| SV | +1 | +5 | +2 | -1 | +2 | +10 | -14 | x | |
| TV | -2 | +2 | +2 | +3 | +1 | +2 | -10 | x | |
| TL | -1 | -4 | -1 | +2 | -2 | +2 | -9 | x |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside 2.9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +0 | +1 | +4 | +1 | -8 | +7 | -2 | x+! | 2.5 |
| MG | +3 | +1 | +3 | +4 | +0 | +1 | -13 | x | |
| PO | +2 | -4 | -1 | +0 | -4 | +5 | -8 | x | |
| SL | +3 | -3 | +2 | -3 | +9 | +9 | -7 | x | |
| SV | -1 | +9 | +4 | +4 | -1 | +8 | -7 | x* | 3.3 |
| TV | +0 | -5 | -2 | +4 | +12 | +7 | -6 | x | |
| TL | -1 | -4 | +2 | +4 | +1 | +2 | -6 | x |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -4 | -3 | +3 | +0 | +10 | -13 | x | |
| MG | +0 | +12 | -3 | +3 | +9 | +12 | -13 | x | |
| PO | +1 | +10 | +4 | +4 | +12 | -1 | -11 | x | |
| SL | -2 | -5 | +2 | +2 | +10 | +6 | -12 | x | |
| SV | +0 | +10 | +3 | -1 | +5 | +1 | -1 | x*+! | 18 |
| TV | +1 | -4 | +3 | -1 | +12 | +11 | -7 | x | |
| TL | +1 | -9 | +0 | +2 | +1 | +11 | -2 | x |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2+ | -4+ | +4 | +3 | -1 | +7 | -14 | ||
| MG | +0 | +3 | +2 | +0 | +9 | -7 | -1 | x*+! | 7 |
| PO | +1 | +10 | +1 | +3 | +9 | +9 | -12 | x | |
| SL | +4 | +4 | +4 | +1 | +12 | -8 | -14 | x | |
| SV | +0 | +2 | -3 | +2 | +1 | +6 | -8 | x | |
| TV | -1 | +4 | +3 | +0 | -9 | +9 | -7 | x | |
| TL | +1 | +2 | -2 | +2 | +2 | +3 | -6 | x |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | ? | 0 | +4 | +1 | ? | -7 | ||
| MG | -0+ | +6 | +4 | -1+ | -0+ | +12 | -14 | ||
| PO | -1+ | +1 | +0 | -2 | -0+ | +4 | -4 | ||
| SL | -0+ | +3 | +0 | +2 | +3 | -5 | -5 | ||
| SV | -1 | +9 | +2 | +2 | -4 | -4 | -2 | x*+! | 2 |
| TV | -1 | +7 | -3 | +2 | +6 | -6 | -6 | x | |
| TL | +1 | -3 | +4 | +0 | -3 | +6 | -9 | x |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside 8.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -6 | -3 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -3 | x | |
| MG | +1 | +0 | +1 | +1 | -1 | -9 | -5 | x | |
| PO | +2 | -9 | +1 | +1 | +2 | +12 | -4 | x | |
| SL | -2 | +5 | +3 | -2 | +8 | +0 | -7 | x | |
| SV | -1 | +6 | +0 | +1 | +7 | -2 | -9 | x | |
| TV | +4 | -2 | -2 | -3 | +8 | +12 | -2 | x*+! | 8.5 |
| TL | +3 | -5 | +2 | +0 | -1 | -7 | -6 | x |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside 14.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1+ | +6 | -1 | +3 | -2 | +12 | -14 | x | |
| MG | -1 | -6 | +1 | +1 | +0 | +6 | -4 | x | |
| PO | -+1 | -6 | -2 | +1 | +12 | +0 | -8 | x | |
| SL | +1 | +0 | +1 | -2 | +4 | +4 | -1 | x | 8 |
| SV | -2 | +11 | +3 | +0 | +10 | -1 | -1 | x*+! | 21 |
| TV | |||||||||
| TL |