Difference between revisions of "Wine/Amusement"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| colspan = '8' style = 'height: 0.2em; background: #aaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #888' | | | colspan = '8' style = 'height: 0.2em; background: #aaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #888' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="border-left: none; padding: 0 1em" | | + | | style="border-left: none; padding: 0 1em" | [[Wine/Amusement|Amusement]] |
| style="border-left: 1px solid #888; padding: 0 1em" | [[Wine/Appreciation|Appreciation]] | | style="border-left: 1px solid #888; padding: 0 1em" | [[Wine/Appreciation|Appreciation]] | ||
| style="border-left: 1px solid #888; padding: 0 1em" | [[Wine/Balance|Balance]] | | style="border-left: 1px solid #888; padding: 0 1em" | [[Wine/Balance|Balance]] | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| colspan = '8' style = 'height: 0.2em; background: #aaa; border-top: 1px solid #888' | | | colspan = '8' style = 'height: 0.2em; background: #aaa; border-top: 1px solid #888' | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
<font size="-2">[[Wine|< Wine]]</font> | <font size="-2">[[Wine|< Wine]]</font> | ||
| − | == Phenotype ( | + | == Phenotype (....) == |
| − | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | || || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 37: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 59: | Line 57: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 79: | Line 77: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 99: | Line 97: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 119: | Line 117: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 139: | Line 137: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 159: | Line 157: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 07:26, 24 November 2023
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |