Difference between revisions of "Miraluna\Compounds"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pottery || Carpentry Shop | | Pottery || Carpentry Shop | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Pottery || Crafting Table | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pottery || Pottery Wheel x6 | | Pottery || Pottery Wheel x6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pottery || Rock Saw | + | | Pottery || Rock Saw x2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pottery || Flimsy Brick Rack | + | | Pottery || Flimsy Brick Rack x59 |
|- | |- | ||
| Charcoal and Glass || Carpentry Shop | | Charcoal and Glass || Carpentry Shop | ||
Revision as of 14:53, 2 November 2023
|
| Compound | Equipment |
|---|---|
| Pottery | True Kiln x5 |
| Pottery | Carpentry Shop |
| Pottery | Crafting Table |
| Pottery | Pottery Wheel x6 |
| Pottery | Rock Saw x2 |
| Pottery | Flimsy Brick Rack x59 |
| Charcoal and Glass | Carpentry Shop |
| Charcoal and Glass | Crafting Table |
| Len's Compound | Flax Comb |
| Len's Compound | Small Distaff x3 |
| Len's Compound | Student's Loom |
| Len's Compound | Carpentry Shop |
| Warehouse | Location |
|---|---|
| Pottery | 1070, 7258 |
