Difference between revisions of "Miraluna\Compounds"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|+ Available Equipment | |+ Available Equipment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Compound !! Equipment | + | ! Compound !! Equipment !! Qty |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pottery || True Kiln | + | | Pottery || True Kiln || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pottery || Carpentry Shop | + | | Pottery || Carpentry Shop || n/a |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pottery || Crafting Table | + | | Pottery || Crafting Table || n/a |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pottery || Pottery Wheel | + | | Pottery || Pottery Wheel || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pottery || Rock Saw | + | | Pottery || Rock Saw || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pottery || Flimsy Brick Rack | + | | Pottery || Flimsy Brick Rack || 59 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Charcoal and Glass || Carpentry Shop | + | | Charcoal and Glass || Carpentry Shop || n/a |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Charcoal and Glass || Crafting Table | + | | Charcoal and Glass || Crafting Table || n/a |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Charcoal and Glass || Firepit | + | | Charcoal and Glass || Firepit || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Len's Compound || Flax Comb | + | | Len's Compound || Flax Comb || n/a |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Len's Compound || Small Distaff | + | | Len's Compound || Small Distaff || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Len's Compound || Student's Loom | + | | Len's Compound || Student's Loom || n/a |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Len's Compound || Carpentry Shop | + | | Len's Compound || Carpentry Shop || n/a |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hookah Lounge || | + | | Hookah Lounge || ** || n/a |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:11, 4 November 2023
|
| Compound | Equipment | Qty |
|---|---|---|
| Pottery | True Kiln | 5 |
| Pottery | Carpentry Shop | n/a |
| Pottery | Crafting Table | n/a |
| Pottery | Pottery Wheel | 6 |
| Pottery | Rock Saw | 5 |
| Pottery | Flimsy Brick Rack | 59 |
| Charcoal and Glass | Carpentry Shop | n/a |
| Charcoal and Glass | Crafting Table | n/a |
| Charcoal and Glass | Firepit | 5 |
| Len's Compound | Flax Comb | n/a |
| Len's Compound | Small Distaff | 3 |
| Len's Compound | Student's Loom | n/a |
| Len's Compound | Carpentry Shop | n/a |
| Hookah Lounge | ** | n/a |
| Warehouse | Location |
|---|---|
| Pottery | 1070, 7258 |
| Lime | 990, 7359 |
