Difference between revisions of "Miraluna\Compounds"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Charcoal and Glass || [[Charcoal Hearth]] || 2 | | Charcoal and Glass || [[Charcoal Hearth]] || 2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Charcoal and Glass || [[Student's Casting Box]] || 2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Charcoal and Glass || [[Student's Forge]] || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Len's Compound || [[Flax Comb]] || n/a | | Len's Compound || [[Flax Comb]] || n/a | ||
| Line 36: | Line 40: | ||
| Len's Compound || [[Carpentry Shop]] || n/a | | Len's Compound || [[Carpentry Shop]] || n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hookah Lounge || | + | | Hookah Lounge || Member Mailboxes || 1@ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Salt House || [[Basic Tub]] || | + | | Salt House || [[Basic Tub]] || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 55: | ||
| Pottery || 1070, 7258 | | Pottery || 1070, 7258 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Limestone || 990, 7359 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Seeds and Veggies || 1009, 7302 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Herbs and Shrooms || 1009, 7307 | ||
|- | |- | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 17:32, 9 November 2023
|
| Compound | Equipment | Qty |
|---|---|---|
| Pottery | True Kiln | 5 |
| Pottery | Carpentry Shop | n/a |
| Pottery | Crafting Bench | n/a |
| Pottery | Pottery Wheel | 6 |
| Pottery | Rock Saw | 6 |
| Pottery | Flimsy Brick Rack | 59 |
| Charcoal and Glass | Carpentry Shop | n/a |
| Charcoal and Glass | Crafting Bench | n/a |
| Charcoal and Glass | Firepit | 5 |
| Charcoal and Glass | Charcoal Hearth | 2 |
| Charcoal and Glass | Student's Casting Box | 2 |
| Charcoal and Glass | Student's Forge | 3 |
| Len's Compound | Flax Comb | n/a |
| Len's Compound | Small Distaff | 3 |
| Len's Compound | Student's Loom | n/a |
| Len's Compound | Carpentry Shop | n/a |
| Hookah Lounge | Member Mailboxes | 1@ |
| Salt House | Basic Tub | 6 |
| Warehouse | Location |
|---|---|
| Pottery | 1070, 7258 |
| Limestone | 990, 7359 |
| Seeds and Veggies | 1009, 7302 |
| Herbs and Shrooms | 1009, 7307 |
