Difference between revisions of "User:Tunnen"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | | 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Aqua ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X|| | + | |White ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X |
|} | |} | ||
*small not beige | *small not beige | ||
*large not white | *large not white | ||
| + | *Huge pink | ||
Revision as of 22:33, 14 November 2023
Current Assigned Mushrooms:
Ingested 7/7 Spiderling Mushrooms Ingested 7/7 Carrion Mushrooms Ingested 0/7 Limphonus Mushrooms Ingested 7/7 Orange Campanella Mushrooms Ingested 7/7 Peasant Foot Mushrooms Ingested 7/7 Dueling Serpents Mushrooms Ingested 7/7 Marasmius Mushrooms
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X |
- small not beige
- large not white
- Huge pink