Difference between revisions of "Miraluna\Compounds"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| Blacksmithing and Glass || [[Reactory]] || 1 | | Blacksmithing and Glass || [[Reactory]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Laboratories || [[Kettle]] || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Laboratories || [[Chemistry Lab]] || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Len's Compound || [[Hackling Comb]] || n/a | | Len's Compound || [[Hackling Comb]] || n/a | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Warehouse !! Location | ! Warehouse !! Location | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Current Projects || 1013, 7321 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pottery || 1070, 7258 | | Pottery || 1070, 7258 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Khaldun's Contribution || 990, 7359 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Resin || 987, 7360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seeds and Veggies || 1009, 7302 | | Seeds and Veggies || 1009, 7302 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Herbs and Shrooms || 1009, 7307 | | Herbs and Shrooms || 1009, 7307 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Animals || 750, 7100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mining || 750, 7100 | | Mining || 750, 7100 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Wheat || 1015, 7535 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Citrus/Aromatic Honey || 1014, 7321 | ||
|- | |- | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 16:45, 26 November 2023
|
| Compound | Equipment | Qty |
|---|---|---|
| Pottery | True Kiln | 5 |
| Pottery | Carpentry Shop | n/a |
| Pottery | Crafting Bench | n/a |
| Pottery | Pottery Wheel | 6 |
| Pottery | Rock Saw | 6 |
| Pottery | Stonemason's Bench | 2 |
| Pottery | Sturdy Brick Rack | 10 |
| Pottery | Kitchen | 1 |
| Mining | Compression Furnace | 6 |
| Mining | Charcoal Hearth | 2 |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Glazier's Bench | 3 |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Carpentry Shop | n/a |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Crafting Bench | n/a |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Firepit | 5 |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Charcoal Hearth | 2 |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Student's Casting Box | 2 |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Master's Casting Box | 1 |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Student's Forge | 3 |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Masters's Forge | 1 |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Reactory | 1 |
| Laboratories | Kettle | 4 |
| Laboratories | Chemistry Lab | 1 |
| Len's Compound | Hackling Comb | n/a |
| Len's Compound | Small Distaff | 3 |
| Len's Compound | Hand Loom | n/a |
| Len's Compound | Carpentry Shop | n/a |
| Hookah Lounge | Kitchen | 2 |
| Hookah Lounge | Member Mailboxes | 1@ |
| Salt House | Sturdy Tub | 3 |
| Salt House | Kitchen | 1 |
| Warehouse | Location |
|---|---|
| Current Projects | 1013, 7321 |
| Pottery | 1070, 7258 |
| Khaldun's Contribution | 990, 7359 |
| Resin | 987, 7360 |
| Seeds and Veggies | 1009, 7302 |
| Herbs and Shrooms | 1009, 7307 |
| Animals | 750, 7100 |
| Mining | 750, 7100 |
| Wheat | 1015, 7535 |
| Citrus/Aromatic Honey | 1014, 7321 |
