Difference between revisions of "User:Arbutus"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige ||x||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||- | |Beige ||x||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black ||x||x||x||O||O||?||X||X|| | + | |Black ||x||x||x||O||O||?||X||X||X||O||?||X||X||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral ||x||x||O||X||X||X||O||O|| | + | |Coral ||x||x||O||X||X||X||O||O||x||x||x||X||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||O||-||- | |Pink ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||O||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke ||x||x||X||X||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Smoke ||x||x||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||?||X||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||X||X||X||X||X||X||- | |White ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||X||X||X||X||X||X||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:30, 29 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | O | x | x | X | X | ? | X | x | x | x | x | X | - | - |
| Beige | x | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - |
| Black | x | x | x | O | O | ? | X | X | X | O | ? | X | X | - |
| Coral | x | x | O | X | X | X | O | O | x | x | x | X | - | - |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | - | - |
| Smoke | x | x | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | ? | X | - | - |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |