Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Darkest Night"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Name !!Mushrooms Needed!! | !Name !!Mushrooms Needed!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || DungRot, Carrion, 3 Ptah, EL | + | | Subira || DungRot, Carrion, 3 Ptah, EL, <s>HoA , SWF || |
|- | |- | ||
| Kalmkitty || SandSpore, 4 Brain, Colts Foot, Marasmius, Hairy Tooth || | | Kalmkitty || SandSpore, 4 Brain, Colts Foot, Marasmius, Hairy Tooth || | ||
Revision as of 04:11, 24 November 2023
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Subira | DungRot, Carrion, 3 Ptah, EL, |
|
| Kalmkitty | SandSpore, 4 Brain, Colts Foot, Marasmius, Hairy Tooth | |
| Augusta | Bleeding Hand, Carrion, Campanella, Heavens Torrent, Limphonous, |
|
| Robare | Camel Mane, Barley Bowl, Spiderling, Marasmius, Golden Sun, Beehive, |
|