Difference between revisions of "Wine/Distraction"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
(→Rustle) |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || 1 || 2 || 7 || <=0 || <=0 || <=0 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 19:04, 24 November 2023
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Distraction | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | <=0 | <=0 | -8 | 4 | <=0 | 2 | -7 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | 1 | 2 | 7 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -7 | |
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | <=0 | <=0 | 12 | 2 | <=0 | 4 | -2 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | 2 | <=0 | 9 | 1 | 4 | <=0 | -4 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |