Difference between revisions of "Serenity/Marbles List"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Oyster Marble || Bernike 2280, -938 || || || || || | | | Oyster Marble || Bernike 2280, -938 || || || || || | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Oyster Marble || Bernike 2254, -937 || || || | + | | Oyster Marble || Bernike 2254, -937 || || || Yes || Yes || | |
|- | |- | ||
| Oyster Marble || Bernike 2100, -930 || || || || || | | | Oyster Marble || Bernike 2100, -930 || || || || || | | ||
Revision as of 23:44, 24 November 2023
Back to Serenity
| Marble Type | Coords | Gearbox 1 | Gearbox 2 | Quarried | Salvaged and Signed | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tangerine Marble | Bernike 2003, -935 | |||||
| Hornet's Wing Granite | Bernike 2075, -943 | |||||
| Oyster Marble | Bernike 2280, -938 | |||||
| Oyster Marble | Bernike 2254, -937 | Yes | Yes | |||
| Oyster Marble | Bernike 2100, -930 | |||||
| Oyster Marble | Bernike 2077, -931 | |||||
| Oyster Marble | Bernike 2118, -977 | |||||
| Oyster Marble | Bernike 2093, -983 | |||||
| Oyster Marble | Bernike 2047, -984 | |||||
| Oyster Marble | Bernike 2017, -990 | |||||
| Oyster Marble | Bernike 2004, -997 | |||||
| Oyster Marble | Bernike 1960, -994 | |||||
| Marble | ||||||
| Marble | ||||||
| Marble | ||||||
| Marble | ||||||
| Marble | ||||||
| Marble | ||||||
| Marble | ||||||
| Marble | ||||||
| Marble | ||||||
| Marble |