Difference between revisions of "Wine/Balance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| TV || 2 || 6 || -2 || -2 || 5 || 4 || -7 ||align="left"| | | TV || 2 || 6 || -2 || -2 || 5 || 4 || -7 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || 3 || <=-1 || -3 || 3 || 1 || 4 || -2 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:10, 25 November 2023
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Balance | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -8 | |
| MG | 1 | 8 | -6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -4 | |
| PO | <=0 | 5 | -5 | 7 | <=0 | <=0 | -6 | |
| SL | 0 | 8 | -2 | 6 | <=0 | <=-1 | -1 | |
| SV | 5 | <=0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -14 | best |
| TV | 8 | 6 | -6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -10 | |
| TL | 7 | -2 | -2 | 6 | -6 | 8 | -9 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 7 | 0 | 2 | -2 | -1 | -4 | -2 | |
| MG | 4 | 7 | 4 | <=0 | 7 | 8 | -13 | good |
| PO | 2 | 8 | -4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -8 | |
| SL | 2 | 6 | 6 | <=0 | 7 | <=0 | -7 | |
| SV | -3 | 2 | 0 | <=-1 | <=-4 | 6 | -7 | |
| TV | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | -6 | good |
| TL | 1 | 6 | -6 | 3 | <=0 | 8 | -6 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | <=0 | -1 | -13 | |
| MG | 8 | 2 | 8 | <=-2 | <=0 | <=0 | -13 | |
| PO | 0 | 7 | -6 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -11 | |
| SL | 4 | <=0 | 5 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -12 | |
| SV | <=0 | <=0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | <=0 | -1 | |
| TV | 2 | 6 | -2 | -2 | 5 | 4 | -7 | |
| TL | 3 | <=-1 | -3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -2 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | 1 | <=0 | <=0 | 1 | -14 | |
| MG | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 6 | -1 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | 2 | 2 | <=0 | <=0 | -12 | |
| SL | <=0 | 3 | -6 | 4 | 8 | <=0 | -14 | |
| SV | 4 | <=0 | 1 | <=0 | 8 | 1 | -8 | |
| TV | <=0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -7 | |
| TL | -3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -4 | -5 | -6 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | <=0 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | 3 | -7 | |
| MG | <=0 | 7 | -4 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | |
| PO | 4 | <=0 | -3 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -4 | |
| SL | <=0 | -4 | -3 | <=0 | 8 | -5 | -5 | |
| SV | <=0 | <= | 8 | 2 | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | |
| TV | 3 | 1 | 5 | <=0 | <=0 | 3 | -6 | |
| TL | <=-5 | 6 | 8 | <=-2 | 7 | -1 | -9 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | 8 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | 4 | -3 | |
| MG | 2 | -1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 | -5 | best |
| PO | 5 | <=0 | -5 | 3 | <=0 | 1 | -4 | |
| SL | 7 | 7 | -4 | <=0 | 6 | 6 | -7 | |
| SV | <=-2 | -3 | 8 | 3 | <=-1 | 1 | -9 | |
| TV | -2 | -2 | -3 | 8 | -1 | -4 | -2 | |
| TL | 6 | -6 | 5 | 5 | -3 | -1 | -6 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7 | -14 | good |
| MG | -1 | 7 | 7 | 3 | -1 | 7 | -4 | good |
| PO | 8 | <=0 | -3 | 5 | 2 | -2 | 8 | |
| SL | <=-3 | -3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | -1 | |
| SV | <=-2 | 0 | -4 | -2 | -5 | 7 | -1 | |
| TV | 2 | 3 | -6 | <=-2 | 2 | <=0 | -7 | |
| TL | -6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -2 | -2 | -13 |