Difference between revisions of "User:Arbutus"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Pink ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||O||-||X | |Pink ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||O||-||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke ||x||x||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X|| | + | |Smoke ||x||x||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | |White ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:13, 9 December 2023
https://atitd.wiki/tale11/Test_of_the_Oyster_Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | O | x | x | X | X | O | X | x | x | x | x | X | - | O |
| Beige | x | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X |
| Black | x | x | x | O | O | X | X | X | X | O | ? | X | X | X |
| Coral | x | x | O | X | X | X | O | O | x | x | x | X | - | X |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | - | X |
| Smoke | x | x | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | - | X |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |