Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Name || Herbs Listed with comma between <s>to delete<s> || | | Name || Herbs Listed with comma between <s>to delete<s> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kalmkitty || | + | | Kalmkitty ||Star Anise, Covage, Dwarf Hogweed, Tristeria, Flander's Blossum || List #2 Tanis |
|- | |- | ||
| Subira ||Vanilla Tea Tree, Octec's Grace, Tagetese, Tristeria || | | Subira ||Vanilla Tea Tree, Octec's Grace, Tagetese, Tristeria || | ||
Revision as of 02:30, 10 December 2023
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Kalmkitty | Star Anise, Covage, Dwarf Hogweed, Tristeria, Flander's Blossum | List #2 Tanis |
| Subira | Vanilla Tea Tree, Octec's Grace, Tagetese, Tristeria | |