Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Quarries"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Yellow Alabaster || || 966, -4243 || || || || | | Yellow Alabaster || || 966, -4243 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yellow Alabaster || || 898, -4319 || || || || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Tiger Eye || || 882, -4789 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 01:27, 10 December 2023
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
Quarries
| Marble Type | # | Coords | Gearbox 1 | Gearbox 2 | Yield | Torn Down |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jade | 935, -4267 | |||||
| Jade | 948, -4289 | |||||
| Tangerine | 614, -4899 | |||||
| Yellow Alabaster | 966, -4243 | |||||
| Yellow Alabaster | 898, -4319 | |||||
| Tiger Eye | 882, -4789 |