Difference between revisions of "User:MacPhisto/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Amen Ra !! Anubis !! Bastet !! Bes !! Buto !! Dua !! Hapy !! Hathor !! Horus !! Isis !! Maat !! Min !! Montu !! Osiris !! Set !! Shu !! Sobek !! Tawaret !! Thoth !! Wepwawet | ! Amen Ra !! Anubis !! Bastet !! Bes !! Buto !! Dua !! Hapy !! Hathor !! Horus !! Isis !! Maat !! Min !! Montu !! Osiris !! Set !! Shu !! Sobek !! Tawaret !! Thoth !! Wepwawet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || | + | | 3 || 4 || 9 || || 2 || 1 || 3 || 7 || || || || 1 || 1 || || || || || 6 || 3 || 2 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:39, 4 January 2024
![]() |
Home | Crystal Hieroglyphs | Paint Recipes |
Crystals
Needed: Thoth, Wepwawet
Available For 1:1 Trade:
| Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
