Difference between revisions of "Guild:Serenity/Mushrooms"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Mushroom !! Amount !! Spore Jars !! Growers | ! Mushroom !! Amount !! Spore Jars !! Growers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Acorn's Cap || 6 || | + | | Acorn's Cap || 6 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Badger Badger || 0 || | + | | Badger Badger || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barley Bowl || 14 || | + | | Barley Bowl || 14 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Beehive || 0 || | + | | Beehive || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bleeding Hand || 30 || | + | | Bleeding Hand || 30 || 4 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brain || 0 || | + | | Brain || 0 || 7 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Camels Mane || 1 || | + | | Camels Mane || 1 || 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Campenella || 0 || | + | | Campenella || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Carrion || 60 || | + | | Carrion || 60 || 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cat Nip || 100 || | + | | Cat Nip || 100 || 4 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cobra Hood || 8 || | + | | Cobra Hood || 8 || 12 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Colt's Foot || 1 || | + | | Colt's Foot || 1 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Crows Beak || 0 || | + | | Crows Beak || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dead Tongue || 15 || | + | | Dead Tongue || 15 || 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dueling Serpents || 0 || | + | | Dueling Serpents || 0 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dung Rot || 0 || | + | | Dung Rot || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Earth Light || 0 || | + | | Earth Light || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Eye of Osiris || 8 || | + | | Eye of Osiris || 8 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Falcon's Bait || 1 || | + | | Falcon's Bait || 1 || 9 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fish Hook || 0 || | + | | Fish Hook || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Flat || 0 || | + | | Flat || 0 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fruit of Horus || 100 || | + | | Fruit of Horus || 100 || 8 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Golden Sun || 3 || | + | | Golden Sun || 3 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hairy Tooth || 215 || | + | | Hairy Tooth || 215 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Heart of Ash || 1 || | + | | Heart of Ash || 1 || 5 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Heaven's Torrent || 86 || | + | | Heaven's Torrent || 86 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Iron Knot || 35 || | + | | Iron Knot || 35 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Limphonus || 1 || | + | | Limphonus || 1 || 4 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Marasmius || 2 || | + | | Marasmius || 2 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Morel || 20 || | + | | Morel || 20 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Moses Basket || 0 || | + | | Moses Basket || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nature's Jug || 0 || | + | | Nature's Jug || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nefertari's Crown || 0 || | + | | Nefertari's Crown || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nile Fire || 0 || | + | | Nile Fire || 0 || 4 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange Campanella || 0 || | + | | Orange Campanella || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Peasant Foot || 1 || | + | | Peasant Foot || 1 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pool of Tranquility || 0 || | + | | Pool of Tranquility || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ptah's Pimple || 1 || | + | | Ptah's Pimple || 1 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ra's Awakening || 0 || | + | | Ra's Awakening || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Razor's Edge || 0 || | + | | Razor's Edge || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Salt Water Fungus || 0 || | + | | Salt Water Fungus || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sand Spore || 0 || | + | | Sand Spore || 0 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Schizophyllum || 0 || | + | | Schizophyllum || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Scorpion's Brood || 338 || | + | | Scorpion's Brood || 338 || 6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slave's Bread || 0 || | + | | Slave's Bread || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spiderling || 1 || | + | | Spiderling || 1 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sun Star || 0 || | + | | Sun Star || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Toad Skin || 48 || | + | | Toad Skin || 48 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twirls || 18 || | + | | Twirls || 18 || 0 || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:58, 9 January 2024
Back to Serenity
Mushroom and Spore Stock
| Mushroom | Amount | Spore Jars | Growers |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acorn's Cap | 6 | 1 | |
| Badger Badger | 0 | 0 | |
| Barley Bowl | 14 | 3 | |
| Beehive | 0 | 0 | |
| Bleeding Hand | 30 | 4 | |
| Brain | 0 | 7 | |
| Camels Mane | 1 | 2 | |
| Campenella | 0 | 0 | |
| Carrion | 60 | 2 | |
| Cat Nip | 100 | 4 | |
| Cobra Hood | 8 | 12 | |
| Colt's Foot | 1 | 0 | |
| Crows Beak | 0 | 0 | |
| Dead Tongue | 15 | 2 | |
| Dueling Serpents | 0 | 3 | |
| Dung Rot | 0 | 0 | |
| Earth Light | 0 | 0 | |
| Eye of Osiris | 8 | 0 | |
| Falcon's Bait | 1 | 9 | |
| Fish Hook | 0 | 0 | |
| Flat | 0 | 1 | |
| Fruit of Horus | 100 | 8 | |
| Golden Sun | 3 | 1 | |
| Hairy Tooth | 215 | 0 | |
| Heart of Ash | 1 | 5 | |
| Heaven's Torrent | 86 | 1 | |
| Iron Knot | 35 | 3 | |
| Limphonus | 1 | 4 | |
| Marasmius | 2 | 3 | |
| Morel | 20 | 1 | |
| Moses Basket | 0 | 0 | |
| Nature's Jug | 0 | 0 | |
| Nefertari's Crown | 0 | 0 | |
| Nile Fire | 0 | 4 | |
| Orange Campanella | 0 | 0 | |
| Peasant Foot | 1 | 0 | |
| Pool of Tranquility | 0 | 0 | |
| Ptah's Pimple | 1 | 0 | |
| Ra's Awakening | 0 | 0 | |
| Razor's Edge | 0 | 0 | |
| Salt Water Fungus | 0 | 0 | |
| Sand Spore | 0 | 1 | |
| Schizophyllum | 0 | 0 | |
| Scorpion's Brood | 338 | 6 | |
| Slave's Bread | 0 | 0 | |
| Spiderling | 1 | 0 | |
| Sun Star | 0 | 0 | |
| Toad Skin | 48 | 3 | |
| Twirls | 18 | 0 |