Difference between revisions of "Serenity/Mushrooms"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Mushroom !! Amount !! Spore Jars !! Growers | ! Mushroom !! Amount !! Spore Jars !! Growers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Acorn's Cap || | + | | Acorn's Cap || 16 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Badger Badger || | + | | Badger Badger || 120 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Barley Bowl || 14 || 3 || | | Barley Bowl || 14 || 3 || | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Campenella || 0 || 0 || | | Campenella || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Carrion || | + | | Carrion || 76 || 4 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Cat Nip || 100 || 4 || | | Cat Nip || 100 || 4 || | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Cobra Hood || 163 || 12 || | | Cobra Hood || 163 || 12 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Colt's Foot || | + | | Colt's Foot || 17 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Crows Beak || 0 || 0 || | | Crows Beak || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dead Tongue || | + | | Dead Tongue || 25 || 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Dueling Serpents || 1 || 4 || | | Dueling Serpents || 1 || 4 || | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| Dung Rot || 0 || 0 || | | Dung Rot || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Earth Light || | + | | Earth Light || 64 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Eye of Osiris || 8 || 0 || | | Eye of Osiris || 8 || 0 || | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| Flat || 100 || 1 || | | Flat || 100 || 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fruit of Horus || | + | | Fruit of Horus || 113 || 8 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Golden Sun || 3 || 1 || | | Golden Sun || 3 || 1 || | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| Hairy Tooth || 215 || 0 || | | Hairy Tooth || 215 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Heart of Ash || | + | | Heart of Ash || 8 || 6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Heaven's Torrent || 158 || 1 || Solaris | | Heaven's Torrent || 158 || 1 || Solaris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Iron Knot || | + | | Iron Knot || 50 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Limphonus || 1 || 9 || | | Limphonus || 1 || 9 || | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| Marasmius || 2 || 5 || | | Marasmius || 2 || 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Morel || | + | | Morel || 30 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Moses Basket || 0 || 0 || | | Moses Basket || 0 || 0 || | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| Nature's Jug || 0 || 0 || | | Nature's Jug || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nefertari's Crown || | + | | Nefertari's Crown || 13 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Nile Fire || 7 || 4 || | | Nile Fire || 7 || 4 || | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| Orange Campanella || 0 || 0 || | | Orange Campanella || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Peasant Foot || | + | | Peasant Foot || 8 || 6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Pool of Tranquility || 0 || 0 || | | Pool of Tranquility || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ptah's Pimple || | + | | Ptah's Pimple || 61 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Ra's Awakening || 0 || 0 || | | Ra's Awakening || 0 || 0 || | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| Scorpion's Brood || 338 || 6 || Solaris | | Scorpion's Brood || 338 || 6 || Solaris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slave's Bread || | + | | Slave's Bread || 02|| 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spiderling || | + | | Spiderling || 2 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Sun Star || 1 || 0 || | | Sun Star || 1 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Toad Skin || | + | | Toad Skin || 99 || 3 || Solaris |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twirls || | + | | Twirls || 27 || 0 || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:15, 13 January 2024
Back to Serenity
Mushroom and Spore Stock
| Mushroom | Amount | Spore Jars | Growers |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acorn's Cap | 16 | 3 | |
| Badger Badger | 120 | 0 | |
| Barley Bowl | 14 | 3 | |
| Beehive | 0 | 0 | |
| Bleeding Hand | 30 | 4 | |
| Brain | 2 | 9 | |
| Camels Mane | 1 | 2 | |
| Campenella | 0 | 0 | |
| Carrion | 76 | 4 | |
| Cat Nip | 100 | 4 | |
| Cobra Hood | 163 | 12 | |
| Colt's Foot | 17 | 0 | |
| Crows Beak | 0 | 0 | |
| Dead Tongue | 25 | 2 | |
| Dueling Serpents | 1 | 4 | |
| Dung Rot | 0 | 0 | |
| Earth Light | 64 | 0 | |
| Eye of Osiris | 8 | 0 | |
| Falcon's Bait | 1 | 11 | |
| Fish Hook | 0 | 0 | |
| Flat | 100 | 1 | |
| Fruit of Horus | 113 | 8 | |
| Golden Sun | 3 | 1 | |
| Hairy Tooth | 215 | 0 | |
| Heart of Ash | 8 | 6 | |
| Heaven's Torrent | 158 | 1 | Solaris |
| Iron Knot | 50 | 3 | |
| Limphonus | 1 | 9 | |
| Marasmius | 2 | 5 | |
| Morel | 30 | 1 | |
| Moses Basket | 0 | 0 | |
| Nature's Jug | 0 | 0 | |
| Nefertari's Crown | 13 | 0 | |
| Nile Fire | 7 | 4 | |
| Orange Campanella | 0 | 0 | |
| Peasant Foot | 8 | 6 | |
| Pool of Tranquility | 0 | 0 | |
| Ptah's Pimple | 61 | 0 | |
| Ra's Awakening | 0 | 0 | |
| Razor's Edge | 0 | 0 | |
| Salt Water Fungus | 0 | 0 | |
| Sand Spore | 0 | 1 | |
| Schizophyllum | 0 | 0 | |
| Scorpion's Brood | 338 | 6 | Solaris |
| Slave's Bread | 02 | 0 | |
| Spiderling | 2 | 3 | |
| Sun Star | 1 | 0 | |
| Toad Skin | 99 | 3 | Solaris |
| Twirls | 27 | 0 |