Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Name || Herbs Listed with comma between <s>to delete<s> || | | Name || Herbs Listed with comma between <s>to delete<s> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kalmkitty || | + | | Kalmkitty || Finlow, Common Basil, Blessed Marie, Opal Harebell, Common Rosemary, Bitter Florian, Common Rosemary || List #5 Kerma |
|- | |- | ||
| Subira || Morpha, Yava, Ginseng Root, Hogweed, Pale Ochoa || | | Subira || Morpha, Yava, Ginseng Root, Hogweed, Pale Ochoa || | ||
Revision as of 21:46, 20 January 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Kalmkitty | Finlow, Common Basil, Blessed Marie, Opal Harebell, Common Rosemary, Bitter Florian, Common Rosemary | List #5 Kerma |
| Subira | Morpha, Yava, Ginseng Root, Hogweed, Pale Ochoa | |
| Robare | Aloe, Cyan Cressida, Fire Lily, Lamae, True Taragon, Borage | List #2 Swenett |