Difference between revisions of "Serenity/Mushrooms"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Camels Mane || 87 || 0 || Solaris | | Camels Mane || 87 || 0 || Solaris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Campenella || 0 || | + | | Campenella || 0 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Carrion || 76 || 4 || | | Carrion || 76 || 4 || | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Cat Nip || 100 || 4 || | | Cat Nip || 100 || 4 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cobra Hood || 163 || | + | | Cobra Hood || 163 || 14 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Colt's Foot || 17 || 6 || | | Colt's Foot || 17 || 6 || | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Earth Light || 64 || 0 || | | Earth Light || 64 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Eye of Osiris || 8 || | + | | Eye of Osiris || 8 || 4 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Falcon's Bait || 1 || 10 || | | Falcon's Bait || 1 || 10 || | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| Moses Basket || 0 || 4 || | | Moses Basket || 0 || 4 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nature's Jug || 0 || | + | | Nature's Jug || 0 || 8 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Nefertari's Crown || 14 || 11 || | | Nefertari's Crown || 14 || 11 || | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| Razor's Edge || 114 || 9 || Solaris | | Razor's Edge || 114 || 9 || Solaris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Salt Water Fungus || 0 || | + | | Salt Water Fungus || 0 || 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Sand Spore || 0 || 2 || | | Sand Spore || 0 || 2 || | ||
Revision as of 01:02, 2 February 2024
Back to Serenity
Mushroom and Spore Stock
| Mushroom | Amount | Spore Jars | Growers |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acorn's Cap | 16 | 3 | |
| Badger Badger | 120 | 0 | |
| Barley Bowl | 14 | 5 | |
| Beehive | 0 | 0 | |
| Bleeding Hand | 30 | 4 | |
| Brain | 2 | 9 | |
| Camels Mane | 87 | 0 | Solaris |
| Campenella | 0 | 1 | |
| Carrion | 76 | 4 | |
| Cat Nip | 100 | 4 | |
| Cobra Hood | 163 | 14 | |
| Colt's Foot | 17 | 6 | |
| Crows Beak | 0 | 1 | |
| Dead Tongue | 25 | 3 | |
| Dueling Serpents | 1 | 5 | |
| Dung Rot | 1 | 3 | |
| Earth Light | 64 | 0 | |
| Eye of Osiris | 8 | 4 | |
| Falcon's Bait | 1 | 10 | |
| Fish Hook | 12 | 11 | |
| Flat | 100 | 7 | |
| Fruit of Horus | 113 | 11 | |
| Golden Sun | 3 | 11 | |
| Hairy Tooth | 215 | 5 | |
| Heart of Ash | 8 | 6 | |
| Heaven's Torrent | 158 | 1 | Solaris |
| Iron Knot | 50 | 2 | |
| Limphonus | 1 | 9 | |
| Marasmius | 2 | 5 | |
| Morel | 30 | 1 | |
| Moses Basket | 0 | 4 | |
| Nature's Jug | 0 | 8 | |
| Nefertari's Crown | 14 | 11 | |
| Nile Fire | 7 | 4 | |
| Orange Campanella | 0 | 5 | |
| Peasant Foot | 8 | 6 | |
| Pool of Tranquility | 1 | 12 | |
| Ptah's Pimple | 62 | 2 | |
| Ra's Awakening | 0 | 7 | |
| Razor's Edge | 114 | 9 | Solaris |
| Salt Water Fungus | 0 | 2 | |
| Sand Spore | 0 | 2 | |
| Schizophyllum | 0 | 3 | |
| Scorpion's Brood | 308 | 2 | Solaris |
| Slave's Bread | 3 | 0 | |
| Spiderling | 72 | 3 | Solaris |
| Sun Star | 1 | 3 | |
| Toad Skin | 100 | 5 | Solaris |
| Twirls | 27 | 0 |