Difference between revisions of "User:Basmati/Pilgrim"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|1 A|| (993, 6790) || 1 Straw|| 100 | |1 A|| (993, 6790) || 1 Straw|| 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2 | + | |2 R ||(691, -1851)|| 30 Papyrus (Fertile), || 200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3 | + | |3 Q || (691, -1248)|| 30 Papyrus (Fertile), || 300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4 | + | |4 N || (654, -640)|| 40 Flax, || 400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5 | + | |5 B|| (596, -37)|| 20 Potash,|| 500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6 | + | |6 C||(1227, -321) || 50 Copper, || 600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7 | + | |7 D||(2763, -302) || |200 Wood, || 700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8 | + | |8 E|| (3415, -250) || 30 Gravel, || 800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9 | + | |9 F||(4050, -310) || 50 Silt, || 900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10 | + | |10 G|| (4670, -600)|| 20 Lime, || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |11 | + | |11 H||(4920, -1210)|| 20 Potash, || 1100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |12 | + | |12 I ||(4290, -1130)|| 20 Ash, || 1200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |13 | + | |
| + | |13 J ||(3678, -1116)|| 15 Papyrus (fertile), || 1300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |14 | + | |14 K ||(3052, -1048)|| 2 Copper Straps, || 1400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |15 | + | |
| + | |15 L ||(1294, -1525)|| 50 Ash, || 1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |16 N ||( | + | |16 M ||(1286, -925)|| 50 Lime, || 1600 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |16 N || (654, -640)|| 40 Flax, || 1650 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |17 O || ( | + | |17 O || (50, -996)|| 100 Wood, || 1750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |18 P || ( | + | |18 P ||(86, -1607)|| 25 Beeswax, || 1850 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |19 Q ||( | + | |19 Q || (691, -1248)|| 30 Papyrus (Fertile),||1900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |20 | + | |
| − | + | |20 R ||(691, -1851)|| 30 Papyrus (Fertile), || 1950 | |
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21 A|| (993, 6790) || 1 Straw|| 2000 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 89: | Line 92: | ||
{{:Maps/Chariot Stops|contentonly=yes}} | {{:Maps/Chariot Stops|contentonly=yes}} | ||
| − | ( | + | (BlP) 86, -1607, 25 Beeswax, (86, -1607) |
| − | ( | + | (BlO) 50, -996, 100 Wood, (50, -996) |
(BlB) 596, -37, 20 Potash, (596, -37) | (BlB) 596, -37, 20 Potash, (596, -37) | ||
(BlC) 1227, -321, 50 Copper, (1227, -321) | (BlC) 1227, -321, 50 Copper, (1227, -321) | ||
| − | ( | + | (BlM) 1286, -925, 50 Lime, (1286, -925) |
| − | ( | + | (BlL) 1294, -1525, 50 Ash, (1294, -1525) |
(BlR) 691, -1851, 30 Papyrus (Fertile), (691, -1851) | (BlR) 691, -1851, 30 Papyrus (Fertile), (691, -1851) | ||
| − | ( | + | (BlQ) 691, -1248, 30 Papyrus (Fertile), (691, -1248) |
| − | ( | + | (BlN) 654, -640, 40 Flax, (654, -640) |
Revision as of 03:36, 10 February 2024
| Stop # | Shrine | Tithe Needed | Points Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 A | (993, 6790) | 1 Straw | 100 |
| 2 R | (691, -1851) | 30 Papyrus (Fertile), | 200 |
| 3 Q | (691, -1248) | 30 Papyrus (Fertile), | 300 |
| 4 N | (654, -640) | 40 Flax, | 400 |
| 5 B | (596, -37) | 20 Potash, | 500 |
| 6 C | (1227, -321) | 50 Copper, | 600 |
| 7 D | (2763, -302) | 200 Wood, | 700 |
| 8 E | (3415, -250) | 30 Gravel, | 800 |
| 9 F | (4050, -310) | 50 Silt, | 900 |
| 10 G | (4670, -600) | 20 Lime, | 1000 |
| 11 H | (4920, -1210) | 20 Potash, | 1100 |
| 12 I | (4290, -1130) | 20 Ash, | 1200 |
| 13 J | (3678, -1116) | 15 Papyrus (fertile), | 1300 |
| 14 K | (3052, -1048) | 2 Copper Straps, | 1400 |
| 15 L | (1294, -1525) | 50 Ash, | 1500 |
| 16 M | (1286, -925) | 50 Lime, | 1600 |
| 16 N | (654, -640) | 40 Flax, | 1650 |
| 17 O | (50, -996) | 100 Wood, | 1750 |
| 18 P | (86, -1607) | 25 Beeswax, | 1850 |
| 19 Q | (691, -1248) | 30 Papyrus (Fertile), | 1900 |
| 20 R | (691, -1851) | 30 Papyrus (Fertile), | 1950 |
| 21 A | (993, 6790) | 1 Straw | 2000 |
| Total/Person | Item | Group Total | Stashed |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | straw | 14 | |
| 40 | potash | 280 | |
| 50 | copper | 350 | |
| 500 | wood | 3500 | |
| 30 | gravel | 210 | |
| 100 | silt | 700 | |
| 70 | lime | 490 | |
| 70 | ash | 490 | Thnx Lewbis |
| 105 | Papyrus (fertile) | 735 | |
| 2 | copper straps | 14 | |
| 40 | flax | 280 | |
| 25 | beeswax | 175 |