Difference between revisions of "Lahun Trading Post"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
! You get !! You give || Stock 02-13-24 | ! You get !! You give || Stock 02-13-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Chukkah || | + | | 1 Chukkah || 3 chits || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Wild Garlic || | + | | 1 Wild Garlic || 3 chits || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Royal Rosemary || | + | | 1 Royal Rosemary || 3 chits || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 Jaivanti || 80 gravel || 7 | | 1 Jaivanti || 80 gravel || 7 | ||
Revision as of 07:30, 13 February 2024
Welcome to Lahun Trading Post :)
Chit
| You get | You give |
|---|---|
| 1 Chit | 50 gravel |
SPECIAL
| You get | You give | Stock 02-05-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 8000Q calibration set (lvl 3) for chemistry lab | 2500 Gravel - chat Archis or Amon to buy | 2 |
GlassWork
| You get | You give | Stock 02-13-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Hour of Glass Q8000 | 3 chits | 5 |
| 1 Hour of Glass Q8200 | 4 chits | 1 |
| 1 distillation coil Q7500+ | 4 chits | 1 |
| 1 sheet glass | 20 gravel | 30 |
| 1 glass jar | 20 gravel | 50 |
| 1 glass pipe | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 glass rod | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 mirror | 1 chit | 4 |
| 1 thermometer | 20 gravel | 20 |
Decorative Stone
| You get | You give | Stock 02-13-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Hornet's Wing Granite | 2 Chits | 5 |
| 1 Oyster Shell Marble | 1 Chit | 20 |
| 1 Mud Granite | 1 Chit | 10 |
Cuttable gems
| You get | You give | Stock 02-13-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Cuttable Lapis | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Citrine | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Amethyst | 10 gravel O | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Turquoise | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Garnet | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Sunstone | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Jade | 10 gravel | 30 |
Mats for cooking skill
| You get | You give | Stock 02-13-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Chukkah | 3 chits | 7 |
| 1 Wild Garlic | 3 chits | 2 |
| 1 Royal Rosemary | 3 chits | 5 |
| 1 Jaivanti | 80 gravel | 7 |
| 1 Dwark Wild Lettuce | 30 gravel | 20 |
| 1 Crumple Leaf Basil | 20 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Crimson Lettuce | 10 gravel | 40 |
Other
| You get | You give | Stock 02-13-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Pipe Segment | 20 gravel | 45 |
| 100 Concrete | 4 chits | 700 |
| 1 Silk Cloth | 1 Chit | 10 |
| 5 Salt | 20 gravel | 50 |
| 50 Clay Brick | 20 gravel | 200 |
| 100 Dried Papyrus | 1 Chit | 500 |