Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Subira || Khokali, Fire Lily, Liquorice, Cirallis || | | Subira || Khokali, Fire Lily, Liquorice, Cirallis || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare ||Yigory | + | | Robare ||Yigory, Tiny Clover, Orange Sweetgrass, Shyamalata, Coriander, Cinnamon || List #2 Swenett |
|- | |- | ||
| Tuarege || sealing || List #4 | | Tuarege || sealing || List #4 | ||
Revision as of 21:27, 9 March 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Subira | Khokali, Fire Lily, Liquorice, Cirallis | |
| Robare | Yigory, Tiny Clover, Orange Sweetgrass, Shyamalata, Coriander, Cinnamon | List #2 Swenett |
| Tuarege | sealing | List #4 |