Difference between revisions of "West Kush Public Works Aquaduct"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Moon Steel Sheeting ||120||Zayla || No | |Moon Steel Sheeting ||120||Zayla || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || | + | |Concrete || 1000 ||Helpma || |
|- | |- | ||
| || 0 || || | | || 0 || || | ||
Revision as of 09:28, 10 March 2024
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||