Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Quarries"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Grey Star|| || 708, -5162 || || || || | | Grey Star|| || 708, -5162 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Leopards Paw || || 1059, -4663 || | + | | Leopards Paw || || 1059, -4663 || upgraded || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Leopards Paw || || 1083, -4640 || || || || | + | | Leopards Paw || || 1083, -4640 || upgraded || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Leopards Paw || || 1240, -4719 || || || || | | Leopards Paw || || 1240, -4719 || || || || | ||
Revision as of 21:06, 18 March 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
Quarries
| Marble Type | # | Coords | Gearbox 1 | Gearbox 2 | Yield | Torn Down |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mud Granite | 1025, -4858 | |||||
| Night Granite | 748, -4821 | |||||
| Night Granite | 762, -4814 | |||||
| Night Granite | 680, -4882 | |||||
| White Travertine | 680, -4867 | |||||
| White Travertine | 669 -4954 | |||||
| Green Sun | 667 -5115 | |||||
| Green Sun | 519 -5114 | |||||
| Grey Star | 657 -5057 | |||||
| Grey Star | 708, -5162 | |||||
| Leopards Paw | 1059, -4663 | upgraded | ||||
| Leopards Paw | 1083, -4640 | upgraded | ||||
| Leopards Paw | 1240, -4719 | |||||
| Leopards Paw | 1010, -4909 | H76-H87 | ||||
| Leopards Paw | 1072, -4776 | D334-D384 | ||||
| Leopards Paw | 1163, -4706 | H163-H183 | ||||
| Gravel pit | 750, -4316 | 2 small camps | ||||
| Electrum | 684. -4260 | 1 small camp | ||||
| Malchite | 699 -4925 | |||||