Difference between revisions of "West Kush Public Works Aquaduct"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Treated Boards ||48000 || Aiko ||25500 | | Treated Boards ||48000 || Aiko ||25500 | ||
|- ||0|| | |- ||0|| | ||
| − | | Treated Boards ||2,000 || Flowbar || | + | | Treated Boards ||2,000 || Flowbar || Yes |
|- ||0|| | |- ||0|| | ||
| Boards ||10000 || Mick ||Delivering them directly to Aiko for treating | | Boards ||10000 || Mick ||Delivering them directly to Aiko for treating | ||
Revision as of 13:16, 12 March 2024
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||