Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Subira || Khokali, Fire Lily, Liquorice, Cirallis || | | Subira || Khokali, Fire Lily, Liquorice, Cirallis || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare ||Wild lettuce, Myristica, Pitcher Plant, Ipomoea, Calabash, Steel Bladegrass, Clingroot. || List # | + | | Robare ||Wild lettuce, Myristica, Pitcher Plant, Ipomoea, Calabash, Steel Bladegrass, Clingroot. || List #5 Swenett |
|- | |- | ||
| Tuarege || Wood Sage, Sky Gladalia, Lemon Basil, Pale Russet, Beggar´s´Button || List #6 Western Desert | | Tuarege || Wood Sage, Sky Gladalia, Lemon Basil, Pale Russet, Beggar´s´Button || List #6 Western Desert | ||
Revision as of 19:30, 15 March 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Subira | Khokali, Fire Lily, Liquorice, Cirallis | |
| Robare | Wild lettuce, Myristica, Pitcher Plant, Ipomoea, Calabash, Steel Bladegrass, Clingroot. | List #5 Swenett |
| Tuarege | Wood Sage, Sky Gladalia, Lemon Basil, Pale Russet, Beggar´s´Button | List #6 Western Desert |