Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Robare ||Gnemnon, Quamash, Ginger Root, Sweetsop, Camelmint, Banto || List #8 Just to annoy Subira Swenett | | Robare ||Gnemnon, Quamash, Ginger Root, Sweetsop, Camelmint, Banto || List #8 Just to annoy Subira Swenett | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tuarege || | + | | Tuarege || sealing || List #7 Western Desert |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 09:50, 27 March 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Subira | done | |
| Robare | Gnemnon, Quamash, Ginger Root, Sweetsop, Camelmint, Banto | List #8 Just to annoy Subira Swenett |
| Tuarege | sealing | List #7 Western Desert |