Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| '''Bricks''' ||409,902 || 135,996 || 273,924 | | '''Bricks''' ||409,902 || 135,996 || 273,924 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Boards''' || 41,036 || 5,040|| 35,996 | + | | '''Boards''' || 41,036 || 5,040 || 35,996 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Slate''' || 8.950 || | + | | '''Slate''' || 8.950 || 3,099 || 5,851 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Dried Flax''' || 11,895 || | + | | '''Dried Flax''' || 11,895 || 5,457 || 6,438 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Clay''' || 14,724 || 14,724 || - | | '''Clay''' || 14,724 || 14,724 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Linen''' || 4,384 || 1, | + | | '''Linen''' || 4,384 || 1,035 || 3,349 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Flint''' || 4,516 || 519 || 3,997 | | '''Flint''' || 4,516 || 519 || 3,997 | ||
Revision as of 12:45, 6 May 2024
Desert obelisk mats: 448
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 409,902 | 135,996 | 273,924 |
| Boards | 41,036 | 5,040 | 35,996 |
| Slate | 8.950 | 3,099 | 5,851 |
| Dried Flax | 11,895 | 5,457 | 6,438 |
| Clay | 14,724 | 14,724 | - |
| Linen | 4,384 | 1,035 | 3,349 |
| Flint | 4,516 | 519 | 3,997 |
Cut stone obelisk mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | - | 5,911 |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | - | 1,365 |
| Salt | 445 | - | 445 |
| Candle | 167 | 167 | - |